3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 5:00 Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Channel 2 NewsHour
6:00 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Channel 2 News: Late Edition
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

KTUU3
2.3
Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels4:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration11:00 pm

KTUUDT4
2.4
Cold Case Files
3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
6:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 pm
Killer Kids
8:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
9:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

K22HN-D
2.11
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 5:00 Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Channel 2 NewsHour
6:00 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Channel 2 News: Late Edition
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm

K22HN-D2
2.12
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
4:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
5:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
6:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
7:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
8:00 pm
NYPD Blue
9:00 pm
NYPD Blue
10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
11:00 pm

K22HN-D3
2.13
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
3:00 pm
Opry
4:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
Soundstage
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

K22HN-D4
2.14
Cold Case Files
3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
6:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 pm
Killer Kids
8:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
9:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

KMXT
4
TBA
3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm

KUBD
4
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
new KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KTBYH
4.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!4:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20204:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202010:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm

KTBY2
4.2
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri11:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
Dateline
Consumed9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight11:00 pm

KYES2
5.2
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm

KYES3
5.3
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
3:00 pm
Opry
4:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
Soundstage
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
5:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 pm
France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
TBA
3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA5:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant5:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida6:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady7:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant10:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
First Talk
3:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2063:30 pm
Tragedy and Courage on the Bering Sea
4:00 pm
Fishing for the Future: The Southeast Alaska Salmon Industry
5:00 pm
A Day in the Life of Juneau
5:30 pm
Science for Alaska
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Alaska Weather Daily
7:30 pm
Jedc Innovation Summit
8:00 pm
Science for Alaska
10:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
11:00 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
KTVA 11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
KTVA 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
KTVA 11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KYURDT
13.1
Jeopardy!
02-18-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20185:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 66:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new ABC Alaska News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

KYUR2
13.2
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex3:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!4:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20204:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202010:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm

KYUK
15
TBA
3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm

KYUK
15.1
TBA
3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm

KCFT
19
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
5:00 pm
Adrian Rodgers
5:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
6:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm

KTNL
24
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
new KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

ION
33.1
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
new  Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
33.3
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm

KDMD
33.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket3:30 pm
movie El Dorado
4:00 pm
movie Shane
6:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
9:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Home Improvement
The Dating Game3:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas6:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager8:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

KCFT
35.1
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
5:00 pm
Adrian Rodgers
5:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
6:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
5:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
5:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
6:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
9:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:30 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
9:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello3:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode3:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
4:00 pm
movie Sparkle
6:00 pm
movie G
8:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama10:30 pm
Without a Trace
Rage11:00 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
4:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
8:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 pm

TMNDO
45
new  Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.