2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new Early Today
2:01 am
new Early Today
2:31 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20203:01 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20203:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
new Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
07-15-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-15-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-202010:00 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
Incident at Dawson Flats4:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Rider5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Justice in Hell7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Mark of Cain7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Soul Searching10:00 am

KTUU3
2.3
Family Law
All God’s Creatures2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fraternity3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On4:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Visions of Thy Father7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Penalty Box8:00 am
Unforgettable
Reunion9:00 am
Medium
In Sickness and in Adultery10:00 am

KTUUDT4
2.4
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord3:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 24:00 am
Crime Stories
The Human Hunter5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave7:00 am
New Detectives
Infallible Witness8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Killer in the County9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Presumed Dead; The Tow Truck Killer10:00 am

K22HN-D
2.11
new Early Today
2:01 am
new Early Today
2:31 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20203:01 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20203:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
new Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
07-15-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-15-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-202010:00 am

K22HN-D2
2.12
Maverick
Ghost Rider2:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason3:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners3:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Justice in Hell4:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Mark of Cain4:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles5:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle6:00 am
JAG
Soul Searching7:00 am
JAG
Yeah, Baby8:00 am
JAG
Goodbyes9:00 am
JAG
King of the Greenie Board10:00 am

K22HN-D3
2.13
Paid Program
2:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys3:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw7:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower8:00 am
Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 am
Beverly Hillbillies
9:30 am
F Troop
Corporal Agarn’s Farewell to the Troops10:00 am

K22HN-D4
2.14
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord3:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 24:00 am
Crime Stories
The Human Hunter5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave7:00 am
New Detectives
Infallible Witness8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Killer in the County9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Presumed Dead; The Tow Truck Killer10:00 am

KMXT
4
 Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq1:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
3:00 am
movie Debt of Honor: Disabled Veterans in American History
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm5:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day9:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
10:00 am

KUBD
4
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
new CBS Morning News
07-15-20204:30 am
new KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-15-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-29-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
Kids Week – Middle School10:00 am

KTBYH
4.1
DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20202:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Wedding Nightmare; Bail Out For Abuse3:30 am
Judge Mathis
03-24-20204:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Criss Cross Apple Sauce6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Mays v Huff8:00 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant9:30 am

KTBY2
4.2
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
24 ladders in 1
6:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Garden Show with Oscar the Grouch8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Printed Crafts With Patricia Arquette9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soups10:00 am

KYESD
5.1
Local Programming Soldotna Church of God
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
Dreams And Nightmares: The Meek Mill Story9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am

KYES2
5.2
NewsRadio
Daydreams2:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star2:30 am
Murphy Brown
And That’s the Way It Was?3:00 am
Murphy Brown
How to Marry a Billionaire3:30 am
Family Ties
Tender Is the Knight4:00 am
Family Ties
Homecoming4:30 am
Growing Pains
Mandingo5:00 am
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust5:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman’s Place7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Seats for Friars Club Dinner8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week10:00 am

KYES3
5.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys3:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw7:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower8:00 am
Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 am
Beverly Hillbillies
9:30 am
F Troop
Corporal Agarn’s Farewell to the Troops10:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
3:00 am
France 24 International News
4:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 am
The France 24 Debate
9:10 am
France 24 International News
10:00 am

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
 Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq1:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
3:00 am
movie Debt of Honor: Disabled Veterans in American History
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm5:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day9:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
10:00 am

KAKMDT
7.2
Make It Artsy
Fresh and Shiny2:00 am
Start Up
The Monarch– Ogden, UT2:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 13:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box4:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites5:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two6:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 19:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars10:00 am

KAKMDT
7.3
Songcatchers: The Gathering
2:00 am
Buffy St. Marie
3:05 am
The Ball
4:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians5:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
The King’s Ransom5:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY6:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather7:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Elements8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
A Silent Language: Huron/Wendat9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Creative Native
10:00 am

KAKMK
7.4
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller5:00 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie’s Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty10:00 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
KTVA 11 News at 10
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20204:30 am
new Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-15-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-29-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
Kids Week – Middle School10:00 am

KYURDT
13.1
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
07-14-20202:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
Will Sasso and Jane Curtin; The Last Bandoleros7:00 am
new The View
Khloe Kardashian; Jacob Soboroff9:00 am
new The Doctors
07-15-202010:00 am

KYUR2
13.2
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Judge Jerry
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
5:30 am
Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
They Took Our Kids, What Did You Do?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Are Controlling and Paranoid… I’m Not Cheating8:00 am
new Maury
I Have 2 Kids With Lafabio… I Need To Know If He’s Cheating!9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

KYURDT3
13.3
DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20202:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Wedding Nightmare; Bail Out For Abuse3:30 am
Judge Mathis
03-24-20204:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Criss Cross Apple Sauce6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Mays v Huff8:00 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant9:30 am

KYUK
15
 Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq1:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
3:00 am
movie Debt of Honor: Disabled Veterans in American History
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm5:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day9:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
10:00 am

KYUK
15.1
 Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq1:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
3:00 am
movie Debt of Honor: Disabled Veterans in American History
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm5:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day9:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
10:00 am

KCFT
19
Consumer Information
2:00 am
Consumer Information
2:30 am
Consumer Information
3:00 am
Consumer Information
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am

KTNL
24
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
new CBS Morning News
07-15-20204:30 am
new KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-15-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-29-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
Kids Week – Middle School10:00 am

ION
33.1
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Blue Line6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order
Invaders8:00 am
Law & Order
Fame9:00 am
Law & Order
Avatar10:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
movie Móvil Pasional
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
07-14-20205:00 am
new Un nuevo día
07-15-20206:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am

METV
33.3
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hostage Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Sheep Dog7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Deadly Sin10:00 am

KDMD
33.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun2:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wheel of Fortune3:00 am
movie Heaven with a Gun
3:30 am
The Virginian
A Man of Violence6:00 am
The Virginian
The Invaders8:00 am
Laramie
Gun Duel10:00 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On3:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy4:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady6:30 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone7:00 am
Night Court
The Blizzard7:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please8:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor8:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Parents9:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry10:00 am

KCFT
35.1
Consumer Information
2:00 am
Consumer Information
2:30 am
Consumer Information
3:00 am
Consumer Information
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hostage Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Sheep Dog7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Deadly Sin10:00 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Pathway to Victory
4:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
FWC Music
2:00 am
Study in the Word
3:00 am
FWC Music
3:30 am
Message of the Cross
4:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Insight
5:30 am
Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
The Real
2:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang3:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key3:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess4:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!4:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Law & Order
Jurisdiction7:00 am
Law & Order
Conduct Unbecoming8:00 am
movie The Running Man
9:00 am

KLDYD4
41.4
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
2:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
8:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am

TMNDO
45
movie Móvil Pasional
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
07-14-20205:00 am
new Un nuevo día
07-15-20206:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.