Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Quinhagak, AK 99655  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new   Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby7:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:03 pm
  new   Channel 2 News: Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
  new   Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby10:30 pm
The Venue
12:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 am
1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
2:30 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
3:30 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
 The District
The Real Terrorist7:00 pm
The District
How They Lived8:00 pm
The District
Imperfect Victims9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Other Side of Oneness12:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Dangerous Games3:00 am

KTUUDT3
2.3
 Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
House of Cards12:00 am
The Division
Radioactive Spiders1:00 am
Family Law
Security2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Mind Games3:00 am

KTUU
2.4
  new   Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby7:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:03 pm
  new   Channel 2 News: Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
  new   Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby10:30 pm
The Venue
12:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 am
1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
2:30 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
3:30 am

KTUUDT2
2.5
 The District
The Real Terrorist7:00 pm
The District
How They Lived8:00 pm
The District
Imperfect Victims9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Other Side of Oneness12:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Dangerous Games3:00 am

KMXT
4
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Jesus Christ Superstar Live In Concert9:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
11:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:30 am
Brain Fitness Program 
2:30 am

KUBD
4
 Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
Castle
For Better or Worse10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 411:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair12:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
1:30 am
Intervention
2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine3:00 am

KTBYH
4.1
  sports   Rams 360
7:30 pm
  sports   Total Packers
8:00 pm
  sports   Packers Live
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
09-21-201911:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-201912:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-16-20191:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-17-20191:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KYESD
5.1
 Madam Secretary
Proxy War7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KYES2
5.2
Three's Company
The Fast7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
I Confess11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Is This Trip Necessary?12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Bare Facts1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Day the War Stood Still2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium3:30 am

KYES3
5.3
 The District
The Real Terrorist7:00 pm
The District
How They Lived8:00 pm
The District
Imperfect Victims9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Other Side of Oneness12:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Dangerous Games3:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMHD
7.1
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Jesus Christ Superstar Live In Concert9:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
11:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:30 am
Brain Fitness Program 
2:30 am

KAKMDT
7.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19158:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)8:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191510:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story12:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets2:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park2:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer3:30 am

KAKMDT
7.3
Alaska Weather Daily
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Woodsheep; Newtown8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Dan Tyminski; Drew Holcomb9:00 pm
Arts@360
10:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
11:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
All Access12:00 am
Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking12:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Pilot1:00 am
Mixed Blessings
1:30 am
  movie   Akornatsinnitut - Tarratta Nunaanni
2:00 am
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots) 
Inkarri3:35 am

KAKMK
7.4
 Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games12:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
3:00 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
 Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
Castle
For Better or Worse10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 411:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair12:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
1:30 am
Intervention
2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine3:00 am

KYURDT
13.1
Family Feud
11-25-20197:30 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20198:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 28:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Extra
10:00 pm
Entertainers
11:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple From Anchorage, Alaska
12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20191:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
Kickin' It
Sylvester Stallone2:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
3:00 am
Green Tea
3:30 am

KYUR2
13.2
  movie    Blind Date
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Diplomats' Club9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks9:30 pm
black-ish
The Johnson Show10:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
12:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:30 am
Kickin' It
Sylvester Stallone1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KYURDT3
13.3
  sports   Rams 360
7:30 pm
  sports   Total Packers
8:00 pm
  sports   Packers Live
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
09-21-201911:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-201912:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-16-20191:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-17-20191:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KYUK
15
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Jesus Christ Superstar Live In Concert9:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
11:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:30 am
Brain Fitness Program 
2:30 am

KYUK
15.1
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Jesus Christ Superstar Live In Concert9:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
11:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:30 am
Brain Fitness Program 
2:30 am

KCFT
19
John Ankerberg
7:30 pm
Grace to You
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Worship
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Continuum
1:00 am
Perry Stone
1:30 am
TBD
2:00 am
Awakening Hour
2:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:00 am
Time for Hope
3:30 am

KTNL
24
 Bull
A Higher Law7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
Castle
For Better or Worse10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 411:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair12:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
1:30 am
Intervention
2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine3:00 am

ION
33.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
  movie    Kung Fu Panda 3
6:00 pm
Cine Telemundo
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Iglesia de Dios Betel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
1:00 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
2:30 am

METV
33.3
 Svengoolie
The Wolf Man7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Ransom11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion3:00 am

KDMD
33.4
  movie    Frenchie
6:00 pm
  movie   Stars in My Crown
8:00 pm
  movie   Station West
10:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
National Debt
1:30 am
Laramie
Iron Captain2:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women 
3:00 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt8:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Vega$10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel2:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It3:30 am

KCFT
35.1
John Ankerberg
7:30 pm
Grace to You
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Worship
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Continuum
1:00 am
Perry Stone
1:30 am
TBD
2:00 am
Awakening Hour
2:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
3:00 am
Time for Hope
3:30 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KACN
38
 Svengoolie
The Wolf Man7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Ransom11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion3:00 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
8:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
9:00 pm
Because of Bethlehem
9:30 pm
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
11:00 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
12:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
12:30 am
John Gray World
1:00 am
Kerry Shook
1:30 am
Ed Young TV
2:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
2:30 am
Live With Passion
3:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
3:30 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
 FWC Music
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
3:00 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
7:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
10:00 pm
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy12:30 am
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
1:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup2:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams2:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home3:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town3:30 am

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Color & Karat Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am

TMNDO
45
  movie    Kung Fu Panda 3
6:00 pm
Cine Telemundo
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Iglesia de Dios Betel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo
1:00 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99655! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.