Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Quinhagak, AK 99655  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Quinhagak, AK 99655. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new    Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Meloni; Robin Givens; Brian Kelly11:00 am
Steve
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-18-20191:00 pm

JN
2.2
 Drugs Inc.
Dallas Dope Cowboys5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Gun Shop; Gas Leak Baby6:00 am
Rescue 911
Sis Burn Car Save; Children's Docu6:30 am
The Investigators
A Body to Die For7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Piece of Cake8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Prayers and Mace8:30 am
Crime Stories
The Human Hunter9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler10:00 am
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer11:00 am
Crime Stories
Richard Ramirez: The Nightstalker12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Biloxi Confidential1:00 pm

ANTEN
2.3
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Andrews Sisters7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to CBS7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Necklace Caper8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Real Admiral Please Stand Up?8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, Girl Engineer9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Martins and the Coys9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
The Fire's Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Watch the Birdie1:00 pm
Local Programming

KMXT
4
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:00 am
Curious George Swings into Spring
Curious George Swings into Spring7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:00 pm
Local Programming

KUBD
4
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201911:00 am
Modern Family
The Kiss12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
 Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
The People's Court
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-18-20199:30 am
  new   The Real
03-18-201910:30 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-18-201911:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carson/Shelmonson-Bey v. Marcellus12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Sports1:00 pm
Local Programming

KYESD
5.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
The Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-15-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-22-201810:30 am
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale11:00 am
Couples Court
West v. Belcher11:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-25-201912:30 pm
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Taylor1:00 pm
Local Programming

KYES2
5.2
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Andrews Sisters7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to CBS7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Necklace Caper8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Real Admiral Please Stand Up?8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, Girl Engineer9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Martins and the Coys9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
The Fire's Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Watch the Birdie1:00 pm
Local Programming

KYES3
5.3
 Cheyenne
Test of Courage5:00 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Terrorist10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers1:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
 France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:00 am
Curious George Swings into Spring
Curious George Swings into Spring7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise5:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look6:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets7:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints8:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 28:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions9:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan10:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 410:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 411:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen12:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.3
 Talk of Alaska
5:00 am
Juneau World Affairs Council
6:00 am
Start Up
7:30 am
Juneau World Affairs Council
8:00 am
This Is America and the World
9:30 am
A Wider World
10:00 am
Assignment Asia
10:30 am
Juneau World Affairs Council
11:00 am
This Is America and the World
12:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201911:00 am
Modern Family
The Kiss12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-18-20197:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-201912:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dangerous Obsession with Co-Worker?!; Bitten on the Behind by a German Shepard!12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-20191:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
 True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Stabbed in the Back5:00 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho! Special Edition #26:00 am
Cheaters
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Intentionally Broke This Baby's Arm?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Daughters Accuse Dad of Molestation8:00 am
  new   Maury
03-18-20199:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 15...Is My Teen Still Having Sex, Drinking and Using Drugs?10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Jail Bird Loan; Laundry Police11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ratchet Repo11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Car Tree Catastrophe; Spy Wedding12:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-201812:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gorilla Warfare1:00 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:00 am
Curious George Swings into Spring
Curious George Swings into Spring7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:00 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15.1
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:00 am
Curious George Swings into Spring
Curious George Swings into Spring7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:00 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
19
 The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour with Dr. Jerry Prevo
10:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
11:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
11:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
12:00 pm
iShine KNECT
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNL
24
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201911:00 am
Modern Family
The Kiss12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

ION
33.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Top Hat Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Ice Man Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright10:00 am
Criminal Minds
3rd Life11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Limelight12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged1:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm

METV
33.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Speak No Evil5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed's Temptation6:00 am
My Three Sons
First You're a Tadpole6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Caddy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver on TV7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Target9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty5:30 am
Laramie
Unvanquished6:00 am
Laramie
The Violent Ones7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek8:30 am
Laramie
The Stranger9:00 am
Laramie
Trapped10:00 am
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
11:00 am
  movie   McLintock! 
1:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Spin City
Minor League5:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby6:00 am
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?6:30 am
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories7:00 am
Home Improvement
The Vasectomy One7:30 am
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying8:00 am
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick10:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer11:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass1:00 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
35.1
 The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour with Dr. Jerry Prevo
10:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
11:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
11:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
12:00 pm
iShine KNECT
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KACN
38
Diff'rent Strokes
Speak No Evil5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed's Temptation6:00 am
My Three Sons
First You're a Tadpole6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Caddy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver on TV7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Target9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
John Hagee
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Jewish Voice
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
John Hagee
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
Praise
1:00 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
Insight
5:30 am
Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Being Bernie Mac7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive7:30 am
Living Single
Oh, Solo Mio8:00 am
Living Single
Playing House8:30 am
  movie   The New Guy
9:00 am
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
11:00 am
Living Single
The Handyman Can1:00 pm
Local Programming

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
4:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
6:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
8:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
10:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 pm

TMNDO
45
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com