http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20389/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=a7da8d577fbff846264a082ef4a0e546&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Red Devil, AK TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (99656)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Red Devil, AK 99656  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Red Devil, AK 99656. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kevin Hart; Beanie Feldstein; Mabel10:35 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Bryan Cranston; Eric Stonestreet; Chromeo11:38 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jimmi Simpson; Feels; Our Lady J12:38 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20191:08 am
  new   Early Today
2:01 am
  new   Early Today
2:31 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-21-20193:01 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-21-20193:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am

JN
2.2
 The Last 24
Stranger Danger10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ticking Time Bomb11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay12:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay5:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save6:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
2.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Older Woman11:30 pm
Coach
Luck Stops Here12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Life After Birth12:30 am
Becker
The Ex-Files1:00 am
Wings
Love Is like Pulling Teeth1:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home2:00 am
Family Ties
Read It and Weep2:30 am
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return5:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident6:00 am
Local Programming

KMXT
4
 Converstation on the Constitution with Justice Ruth Bader Ginsberg
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
05-21-201911:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
12:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman1:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge2:00 am
Converstation on the Constitution with Justice Ruth Bader Ginsberg
3:00 am
The Secret Weapon That Won World War II
4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Local Programming

KUBD
4
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Howard Stern; The National10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jessica Alba; Gabrielle Union11:37 pm
Modern Family
First Days12:37 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Angie's Demands: Dna Test, A Polygraph Or A Confession. Is Joe Cheating?1:07 am
KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTBYH
4.1
TMZ
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head12:00 am
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don't They?12:30 am
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
3 Tiered Tipsiness & Social Media Subterfuge2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
4:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

KYESD
5.1
  new   DailyMailTV
05-21-201910:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Who's Your Dali?11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams12:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Soldotna Church of God
6:00 am
Local Programming

KYES2
5.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Older Woman11:30 pm
Coach
Luck Stops Here12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Life After Birth12:30 am
Becker
The Ex-Files1:00 am
Wings
Love Is like Pulling Teeth1:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home2:00 am
Family Ties
Read It and Weep2:30 am
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return5:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident6:00 am
Local Programming

KYES3
5.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Tattoo10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fight or Flight11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Un-American Graffiti12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Local Programming

KYESD4
5.4
 France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
3:00 am
France 24 International News
4:00 am
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMHD
7.1
 Converstation on the Constitution with Justice Ruth Bader Ginsberg
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
05-21-201911:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
12:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman1:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge2:00 am
Converstation on the Constitution with Justice Ruth Bader Ginsberg
3:00 am
The Secret Weapon That Won World War II
4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.2
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner10:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond12:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri1:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit1:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls2:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 22:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness3:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)3:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up4:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg4:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan5:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1065:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor6:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.3
The Way We Live
Connections10:30 pm
Celebration 2018 Dance Groups
11:00 pm
Local Programming Alaska Native Media Group
12:00 am
The Way We Live
Connections1:30 am
Celebration 2018 Dance Groups
2:00 am
Local Programming Alaska Native Media Group
3:00 am
Celebration 2018 Dance Groups
4:30 am
Native Report
Season 12, Episode 45:00 am
We of the River
5:30 am
Local Programming

KAKMK
7.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives5:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:00 am
Local Programming

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Howard Stern; The National10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jessica Alba; Gabrielle Union11:37 pm
Modern Family
First Days12:37 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Angie's Demands: Dna Test, A Polygraph Or A Confession. Is Joe Cheating?1:07 am
KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
Local Programming

KYURDT
13.1
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Will Smith; Elizabeth Banks; Jakob Dylan and Jade Castrinos10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
05-21-201912:07 am
  new   Extra
05-21-201912:37 am
  new   The Doctors
What The Health?!; Doctor Grows New Ear in the Arm?; Woman 'Impregnated' by Squid?; Hot Headlines: Sexually Explicit Homework?1:07 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:07 am
  new   Access
05-21-20192:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Local Programming

KYUR2
13.2
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 110:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Space11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Mr. Fix It11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit12:00 am
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am
  new   ES.TV
05-21-20191:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Yard Wars
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha5:00 am
Cops
In Denial6:00 am
Local Programming

KYUK
15
 Converstation on the Constitution with Justice Ruth Bader Ginsberg
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
05-21-201911:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
12:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman1:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge2:00 am
Converstation on the Constitution with Justice Ruth Bader Ginsberg
3:00 am
The Secret Weapon That Won World War II
4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Local Programming

KYUK
15.1
 Converstation on the Constitution with Justice Ruth Bader Ginsberg
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
05-21-201911:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
12:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman1:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge2:00 am
Converstation on the Constitution with Justice Ruth Bader Ginsberg
3:00 am
The Secret Weapon That Won World War II
4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
19
 Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
2:30 am
Cross Talk
3:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTNL
24
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Howard Stern; The National10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jessica Alba; Gabrielle Union11:37 pm
Modern Family
First Days12:37 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Angie's Demands: Dna Test, A Polygraph Or A Confession. Is Joe Cheating?1:07 am
KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
Local Programming

ION
33.1
 Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder12:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job6:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
La Reina del Sur
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

METV
33.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Silence11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Post Mortem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
Local Programming

KDMD
33.4
  movie    Gunfighters of Casa Grande
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Instant Slimming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man2:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper3:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Imitation of Jesse James4:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Kansas Lily4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Rides Shotgun5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Fights5:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals6:00 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
The Drew Carey Show
A Very Special Drew10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder11:30 pm
  movie   Love's Kitchen
12:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House2:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It3:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day4:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty4:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?5:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon5:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack6:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.1
 Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
2:30 am
Cross Talk
3:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KACN
38
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Silence11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Post Mortem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
Local Programming

KLDY-LD
41.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
10:30 pm
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
11:00 pm
Access 360
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 am
Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Pathway to Victory
4:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
John Hagee
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Study in the Word
3:00 am
FWC Music
3:30 am
Message of the Cross
4:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Insight
5:30 am
Frances and Friends 
6:00 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
  movie    A Murder of Crows
9:30 pm
Scandal
Wild Card12:00 am
The Real
1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out3:00 am
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof3:30 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack4:00 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty4:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry 
6:00 am

TMNDO
45
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
La Reina del Sur
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com