Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Russian Mission, AK 99657  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:38 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:38 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-20201:08 am
  new   Early Today
2:01 am
  new   Early Today
2:31 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20203:01 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20203:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today 
03-31-20207:00 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bats Off to Larry2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Last Round-up3:00 am
Cheyenne
Incident at Dawson Flats4:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Last Laugh7:00 am

KTUU3
2.3
Strong Medicine
Risk11:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream12:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright1:00 am
Family Law
Generations2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Mind Games3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Game Theory4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Ladies' Night5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The First Christmas6:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Most Likely to Succeed7:00 am

KTUUDT4
2.4
Cold Case Files
Death Before 'I Do'; Hollywood Homicide11:00 pm
New Detectives
Out to Kill12:00 am
Missing Persons
Good Mother , The1:00 am
  new   TBA
2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash3:30 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 34:00 am
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction5:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust6:00 am
Cold Case Files 
Unholy Bible; A Daughter's Justice7:00 am

KMXT
4
Local Programming Antiques Roadshow
Spokane1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Leaves of Change
3:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat5:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley6:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:00 am

KUBD
4
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
03-31-20207:00 am

KTBYH
4.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's12:00 am
  new   Access Daily
03-30-202012:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20202:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:30 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff rented a room in the Defendants home and claims that she only lived there for two months4:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off6:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol7:00 am

KYESD
5.1
How I Met Your Mother
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe12:00 am
The Game
The Right to Choose12:30 am
Local Programming Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition 
7:00 am

KYES2
5.2
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter11:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:00 am
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger12:30 am
Becker
My Dinner with Becker1:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place3:30 am
It's a Living
Sonny's Oil4:00 am
It's a Living
Nancy's Birthday Party4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag6:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am

KYES3
5.3
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
F Troop
12:00 am
F Troop
12:30 am
Hee Haw
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
Local Programming

KYESD4
5.4
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
Local Programming News
1:00 am
Talking Europe
1:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
3:00 am
France 24 International News
4:00 am
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMHD
7.1
Local Programming Antiques Roadshow
Spokane1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Leaves of Change
3:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat5:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley6:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:00 am

KAKMDT
7.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation12:00 am
Ask This Old House
12:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living2:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose3:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate5:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China5:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada6:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels7:00 am

KAKMDT
7.3
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10511:00 pm
  sports   Back in the Day
11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet12:00 am
Sharing Circle
White Buffalo Prophecy12:30 am
The Other Side
Nicholai1:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Star Brothers1:30 am
Marichiweu Compadre
2:00 am
Sacred Land
Indian tribes reclaim their ancestral land2:30 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
3:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
4:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians5:00 am
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line5:30 am
Local Programming Gavel Alaska 
7:00 am

KAKMK
7.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 am
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:00 am
Cyberchase
Chaos as Usual6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:00 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
  new   TBA
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
03-31-20207:00 am

KYURDT
13.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
03-30-202012:07 am
  new   Extra
03-30-202012:37 am
The Doctors
1:07 am
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
03-30-20202:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KYUR2
13.2
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am
ES.TV
03-30-20201:30 am
Local Programming Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues5:00 am
Cops
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-20206:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
Is My Boyfriend a Gay Wrestler?7:00 am

KYURDT3
13.3
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's12:00 am
  new   Access Daily
03-30-202012:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20202:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:30 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff rented a room in the Defendants home and claims that she only lived there for two months4:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off6:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol7:00 am

KYUK
15
Local Programming Antiques Roadshow
Spokane1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Leaves of Change
3:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat5:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley6:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:00 am

KYUK
15.1
Local Programming Antiques Roadshow
Spokane1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Leaves of Change
3:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat5:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley6:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:00 am

KCFT
19
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory
2:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
3:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour 
7:00 am

KTNL
24
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
03-31-20207:00 am

ION
33.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Betrayed12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Assassin1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Please Note We Are No Longer Accepting Letters of Recommendation From Henry Kissinger6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Reunion7:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
  new   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
La Doña
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   El Caballo Bayo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

METV
33.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving12:30 am
Mannix
Only One Death to a Customer1:00 am
Cannon
Cain's Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Short Happy Life3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Camping Trip5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Rass'lin Clampetts6:00 am
My Three Sons
Damon and Pythias6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:00 am

KDMD
33.4
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
10:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die2:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Fastest Nun in the West3:00 am
Death Valley Days
Mrs. Romney and the Outlaws3:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment4:00 am
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk5:30 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee6:00 am
Laramie 
Wolf Cub7:00 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science2:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets3:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl4:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies6:30 am
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off7:00 am

KCFT
35.1
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory
2:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
3:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour 
7:00 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KACN
38
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving12:30 am
Mannix
Only One Death to a Customer1:00 am
Cannon
Cain's Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Short Happy Life3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Camping Trip5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Rass'lin Clampetts6:00 am
My Three Sons
Damon and Pythias6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:00 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
Praise
11:00 pm
Fall of Jericho
12:00 am
He Healed Them All
12:30 am
John Gray World
1:00 am
Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Pathway to Victory
4:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
 FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Study in the Word
3:00 am
FWC Music
3:30 am
Message of the Cross
4:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Insight
5:30 am
Frances and Friends 
6:00 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws11:00 pm
Scandal
Robin12:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
1:00 am
  new   The Real
2:00 am
Judge Faith
Kitchen Kon Artist; ATV Jerk3:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation3:30 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper4:00 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag4:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Law & Order 
We Like Mike7:00 am

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
2:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
4:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
6:00 am

TMNDO
45
  new   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
La Doña
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   El Caballo Bayo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99657! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.