Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Russian Mission, AK 99657  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
  new    
3:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Shot by Request7:30 am
Rawhide
The Pitchwagon8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Last Hundred Miles9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Jackpot 10010:00 am
Nash Bridges
Jackpot 10011:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rock and a Hard Place12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Jump Start1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance2:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Land Pirates3:00 pm

KTUUDT3
2.3
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
Bad Company9:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse...Now?10:00 am
Medium
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Cold Case
Ghost of My Child2:00 pm
Cold Case 
Glory Days3:00 pm

KTUU
2.4
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
  new    
3:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.5
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Shot by Request7:30 am
Rawhide
The Pitchwagon8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Last Hundred Miles9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Jackpot 10010:00 am
Nash Bridges
Jackpot 10011:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rock and a Hard Place12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Jump Start1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance2:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Land Pirates3:00 pm

KMXT
4
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 pm
In Their Own Words 
Queen Elizabeth II3:00 pm

KUBD
4
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Lake Life12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new    
3:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
10-31-20197:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Nugent v Rodriguez8:00 am
The People's Court
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill9:30 am
  new   The Real
10:30 am
  new  
11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v Dean12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Elston v Elston1:00 pm
The Simpsons
1:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 712:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 702:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
3:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Exposure9:00 am
Caught in Providence
09-24-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Couples Court
Akins v Bailey11:00 am
Couples Court
Smith v Smith11:30 am
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; People Got Touched12:00 pm
Protection Court
I'm Going To Send This Video To Your Mom; I Want My Sofa Back12:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Jordan Cochran v. Taurean Brown1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Selina Frazier v. Derrick Thomas1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Uber Accident Victim?!; Divorce Debit Drama!; Bongs and Pipes...Oh My!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm

KYES2
5.2
The Joey Bishop Show
In This Corner, Jan Murray7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Nielsen Box7:30 am
McHale's Navy
A Da-Da for Christy8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Ghosts of 738:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Bus to Nowhere9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, the Indian Giver9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Party Line10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lose 30 Pounds in 30 Minutes11:00 am
Hazel
Do Not Disturb Occupants11:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie's Beauty Cream1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party1:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear2:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Goodbye, Mr. Kripps3:00 pm

KYES3
5.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Shot by Request7:30 am
Rawhide
The Pitchwagon8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Last Hundred Miles9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Jackpot 10010:00 am
Nash Bridges
Jackpot 10011:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rock and a Hard Place12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Jump Start1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance2:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Land Pirates3:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 am
The France 24 Debate
9:10 am
France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
2:10 pm
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
12:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 pm
In Their Own Words 
Queen Elizabeth II3:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini7:00 am
For Your Home
Backyard Makeover7:30 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle8:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup8:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes9:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!10:00 am
Savor Dakota
10:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 1511:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh12:00 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini1:00 pm
For Your Home
Backyard Makeover1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:30 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless3:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
Tiga Talk!
Competition7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Making Art7:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Breaking New Ground: Mi'kmaw9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Creative Native
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
  movie   Tending the Wild
11:00 am
Ravens and Eagles: Haida Art
Defining Haida Art12:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Raven's Call!12:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out1:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Rombough1:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico2:00 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never7:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day7:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher's Pet; Islander of the Year9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos9:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Set for 'ET'; Duck Plays the Piano11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 211:30 am
  movie   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Nosing Around; The Last Straw1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha's No Dummy1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:00 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Lake Life12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new    
3:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
  new  
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
I'll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-15-20183:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Controlling and Abusive Boyfriends7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Used Social Media to Expose a Bad Mom8:00 am
Maury
Did My Man Have a Secret Love Child With Our Neighbor?9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Mama Says Kick You Out10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Fire Island Vacation Overshare; Gimme Back My Phone11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Love of Art; Trunk Stamp11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber12:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-201912:30 pm
Maury
Did My Man Have a Secret Love Child With Our Neighbor?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An emotionally distraught woman is suing the for $5,000 after her pet dog was attacked by the defendant's pit bull3:00 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
10-31-20197:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Nugent v Rodriguez8:00 am
The People's Court
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill9:30 am
  new   The Real
10:30 am
  new  
11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v Dean12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Elston v Elston1:00 pm
The Simpsons
1:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 712:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 702:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
3:00 pm

KYUK
15
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 pm
In Their Own Words 
Queen Elizabeth II3:00 pm

KYUK
15.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 pm
In Their Own Words 
Queen Elizabeth II3:00 pm

KCFT
19
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
New Life Live
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
11:30 am
Donkey Ollie
12:00 pm
iShine KNECT
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
New Life Live
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour 
3:00 pm

KTNL
24
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Lake Life12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
  new    
3:00 pm

ION
33.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cadaver9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds10:00 am
Criminal Minds
About Face11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Identity12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
True Night3:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste 
3:00 pm

METV
33.3
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Glamour Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Chuckie's New Shoes7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hateful Hero8:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Open and Shut10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lost12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Sound of Drums1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
Laramie
General Delivery7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Crystal Gazer8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Mormon's Grindstone8:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road9:00 am
Laramie
Lonesome Gun10:00 am
  movie   Villa Rides
11:00 am
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend 
2:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way7:00 am
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch7:30 am
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family8:00 am
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack10:30 am
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic11:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi's Honor11:30 am
That '70s Show
Good Company12:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Needs You12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sweet Lady1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet2:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor3:00 pm

KCFT
35.1
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
New Life Live
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
11:30 am
Donkey Ollie
12:00 pm
iShine KNECT
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
New Life Live
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour 
3:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KACN
38
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Glamour Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Chuckie's New Shoes7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hateful Hero8:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Open and Shut10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lost12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Sound of Drums1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
1:00 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
3:00 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 pm
Insight
2:00 pm
Study in the Word
2:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
3:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Law & Order
3 Dawg Night7:00 am
Law & Order
Prejudice8:00 am
Law & Order
The Collar9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope10:00 am
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
10:30 am
  movie   Torque
1:00 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own3:00 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
6:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
12:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
2:00 pm

TMNDO
45
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste 
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99657! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.