4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
new Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rob Lowe11:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
Unmasking The Biggest Medical Myths You Fall For!12:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
 Cheyenne
Outcast of Cripple Creek4:00 am
Maverick
Marshall Maverick5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Proof of Love7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Devil and His Due8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadows on the Land9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers10:00 am
Nash Bridges
High Impact11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher12:00 pm

KTUU3
2.3
 Joan of Arcadia
Trial and Error4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Having It All6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face on the Bar-Room Floor7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Legacy8:00 am
Unforgettable
Memory Kings9:00 am
Medium
Dead Meat10:00 am
Medium
It’s a Wonderful Death11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely12:00 pm

KTUUDT4
2.4
 Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 14:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Drifter6:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace7:00 am
New Detectives
Burning Evidence8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Boy and the Monster; Secret in the Cellar10:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Liam11:01 am
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County12:00 pm

K22HN-D
2.11
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
new Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rob Lowe11:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
Unmasking The Biggest Medical Myths You Fall For!12:00 pm

K22HN-D2
2.12
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Proof of Love4:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Devil and His Due5:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadows on the Land6:00 am
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers7:00 am
Nash Bridges
High Impact8:00 am
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Key Witness12:00 pm

K22HN-D3
2.13
 Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
Opry
7:00 am
F Troop
8:00 am
F Troop
8:30 am
Hee Haw
9:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 am
Opry
11:00 am
Stand Up Nashville!
12:00 pm

K22HN-D4
2.14
 Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 14:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Drifter6:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace7:00 am
New Detectives
Burning Evidence8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Boy and the Monster; Secret in the Cellar10:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Liam11:01 am
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County12:00 pm

KMXT
4
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:01 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up12:30 pm

KUBD
4
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

KTBYH
4.1
 Judge Mathis
Woman is suing a man for breach of contract and emotional distress4:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Grooming; When Life Gives You Lemons6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Camp Guide Disaster; No Paint on My Car6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Rogers v March8:00 am
The People’s Court
01-14-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate9:30 am
The Real
Tameka “Tiny” Harris; Neil Brown, Jr.10:30 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Serving Up BBQ Chicken Nachos from Her Home Kitchen!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)12:30 pm

KTBY2
4.2
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Homestyle Entertaining8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Comfort Food Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Down Home Southern Cooking10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Deep Frying10:30 am
Emeril Live
Deep Fried Southern11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Deep Fried Edition12:30 pm

KYESD
5.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Detour9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Couples Court
Bails v Mitchell11:00 am
Couples Court
Simoni v Gunn11:30 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite12:00 pm
Protection Court
My Son & His Grandma; I Wanna See my Kids12:30 pm

KYES2
5.2
Barney Miller
Group Home4:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire5:00 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Invites Critics to Watch First Show of Season8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to the Do-It-Yourself Show8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings10:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:30 am
That Girl
An Uncle Herbert for All Seasons12:00 pm
That Girl
That Script12:30 pm

KYES3
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
Opry
7:00 am
F Troop
8:00 am
F Troop
8:30 am
Hee Haw
9:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 am
Opry
11:00 am
Stand Up Nashville!
12:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
 France 24 International News
4:00 am
Local Programming News
6:00 am
Talking Europe
6:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 am
The France 24 Debate
9:10 am
France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:01 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up12:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Dining With the Chef
5:00 am
Savor Dakota
Fall5:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 66:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons7:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork8:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS8:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 29:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 29:30 am
This Old House
10:00 am
Ask This Old House
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 211:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork12:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall12:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
movie  Smokin’ Fish
4:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre5:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Measuring Up5:30 am
Waabiny Time
6:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
S Is for Smiling7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Scary Stuff7:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Trees Are Talking: Algonquin9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Creative Native
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Indian Country Today News
11:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign’s Water11:30 am
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 112:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Take Down12:30 pm

KAKMK
7.4
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 17:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Twelve Dancing Princesses10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 111:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage12:30 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

KYURDT
13.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia11:00 am
Hot Bench
Angry Ex Orders Pistol-Whipping?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Don’t Rent Sight Unseen!; Paradise Can Be Lonely12:30 pm

KYUR2
13.2
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20195:00 am
Judge Jerry
5:30 am
Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were These Molestation Accusations All a Lie?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together8:00 am
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Homey Break11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Art Collecting Con; Goddess Circle Gone Wrong11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
 Judge Mathis
Woman is suing a man for breach of contract and emotional distress4:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Grooming; When Life Gives You Lemons6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Camp Guide Disaster; No Paint on My Car6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Rogers v March8:00 am
The People’s Court
01-14-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate9:30 am
The Real
Tameka “Tiny” Harris; Neil Brown, Jr.10:30 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Serving Up BBQ Chicken Nachos from Her Home Kitchen!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)12:30 pm

KYUK
15
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:01 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up12:30 pm

KYUK
15.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
3:01 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up12:30 pm

KCFT
19
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
God’s Famiy Church
11:30 am
Donkey Ollie
12:00 pm
iShine KNECT
12:30 pm

KTNL
24
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

ION
33.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground9:00 am
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm

METV
33.3
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Bounty Hunter10:00 am
The Waltons
The First Casualty11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Box o’ Rocks12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
False Witness12:30 pm

KDMD
33.4
movie  Run of the Arrow
4:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember6:00 am
The Virginian
No Tears for Savannah8:00 am
Laramie
The Confederate Express10:00 am
Laramie
The Turn of the Wheel11:00 am
Laramie
The Replacement12:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones6:30 am
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom7:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer7:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love8:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question8:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who’s Listening to Dinner?9:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter12:30 pm

KCFT
35.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
God’s Famiy Church
11:30 am
Donkey Ollie
12:00 pm
iShine KNECT
12:30 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Bounty Hunter10:00 am
The Waltons
The First Casualty11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Box o’ Rocks12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
False Witness12:30 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Message of the Cross
4:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Insight
5:30 am
Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Judge Faith
Scorned Vacation; Miss Piggy Fights Back4:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Law & Order
Silence7:00 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff8:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep9:00 am
Without a Trace
The Thing With Feathers10:00 am
movie Daddy Day Camp
11:00 am

KLDYD4
41.4
new  Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
4:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
6:00 am
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
8:00 am
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
12:00 pm

TMNDO
45
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.