6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new  Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
new Meet the Press
7:00 am
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
8:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 28:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
10:30 am
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies2:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man in the Lead Mask10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Panic in the Sky10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Tri-State Gang11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Dutch Schultz Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway2:00 pm

KTUU3
2.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 17:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 27:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family8:00 am
Unforgettable
Manhunt9:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains10:00 am
Medium
Me Without You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
What Happens in Vegas Dies in Boston12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire From the Sky1:00 pm
Cold Case
Baby Blues2:00 pm

KTUUDT4
2.4
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 66:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 137:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 147:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 158:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 168:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Married to Murder9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Dark Waters10:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 11711:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 11812:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness1:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
2:00 pm

K22HN-D
2.11
new  Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
new Meet the Press
7:00 am
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
8:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 28:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
10:30 am
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies2:00 pm

K22HN-D2
2.12
Uncaged
6:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man in the Lead Mask7:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Panic in the Sky7:30 am
The Untouchables
The Tri-State Gang8:00 am
The Untouchables
The Dutch Schultz Story9:00 am
The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number10:00 am
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway11:00 am
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death1:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness2:00 pm

K22HN-D3
2.13
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Make TV
7:30 am
sports Outdoor America
8:00 am
sports Outdoor America
8:30 am
sports Outdoor America
9:00 am
sports Outdoor America
9:30 am
Hee Haw
10:00 am
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
11:00 am
Opry Docs
11:30 am
Craig’s World
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm

K22HN-D4
2.14
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 66:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 137:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 147:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 158:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 168:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Married to Murder9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Dark Waters10:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 11711:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 11812:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness1:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
2:00 pm

KMXT
4
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 57:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
It’s All About Family7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary8:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
New Zealand8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England9:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Ghent10:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day1:30 pm
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb2:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures2:30 pm

KUBD
4
new  CBS Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new Face the Nation
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
sports TBA
9:30 am
sports TBA
10:30 am
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club11:00 am
Texas Music Scene
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

KTBYH
4.1
Pets.TV
6:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
7:00 am
sports NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I8:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20192:30 pm

KTBY2
4.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Coco8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Kai8:30 am
Cesar 911
Yoshi’s Castle9:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Best of Grilling12:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers1:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico2:30 pm

KYESD
5.1
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
In Search
8:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Soldotna Church of God
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
movie Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
12:00 pm
Raw Travel
Mother Earth2:30 pm

KYES2
5.2
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Benson
Sit-in8:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stephanie’s Tryout9:30 am
Maude
The Gay Bar10:00 am
Maude
Businessperson of the Year10:30 am
Three’s Company
Moving On11:00 am
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death2:30 pm

KYES3
5.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Make TV
7:30 am
sports Outdoor America
8:00 am
sports Outdoor America
8:30 am
sports Outdoor America
9:00 am
sports Outdoor America
9:30 am
Hee Haw
10:00 am
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
11:00 am
Opry Docs
11:30 am
Craig’s World
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Talking Europe
6:30 am
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 57:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
It’s All About Family7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary8:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
New Zealand8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England9:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Ghent10:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day1:30 pm
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb2:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures2:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Sensory Experiences7:00 am
Garden Smart
02-17-20207:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 am
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.10:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn11:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)11:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag1:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice2:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
Lakota Berenstain Bears
6:30 am
Tiga Talk!
S Is for Smiling7:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
7:30 am
Amy’s Mythic Morning
8:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Rite of Passage8:30 am
Double Trouble
Mean Girls9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
new Travel & Delights
Gratin De Palmiste10:00 am
Fit First
10:30 am
Native Planet
Rapa Nui11:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
The Indigenous Voice, Part 312:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt12:30 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
1:00 pm
movie Arkansas’ First People
1:30 pm

KAKMK
7.4
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 169:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business12:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new Face the Nation
7:30 am
TBA
8:30 am
sports TBA
9:30 am
sports TBA
10:30 am
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club11:00 am
Texas Music Scene
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

KYURDT
13.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
7:00 am
Jack Van Impe Ministries
8:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple From Anchorage, Alaska
8:30 am
Cars.TV
09-23-20199:30 am
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football10:00 am
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears10:30 am
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy11:00 am
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
11:30 am
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park12:00 pm
Entertainers
1:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple From Anchorage, Alaska
2:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
 Kickin’ It
6:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 am
Recipe TV
10:30 am
Cars.TV
09-23-201911:00 am
Pets.TV
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
movie The Cider House Rules
1:00 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
Pets.TV
6:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
7:00 am
sports NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I8:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20192:30 pm

KYUK
15
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 57:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
It’s All About Family7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary8:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
New Zealand8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England9:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Ghent10:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day1:30 pm
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb2:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures2:30 pm

KYUK
15.1
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 57:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
It’s All About Family7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary8:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
New Zealand8:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England9:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Ghent10:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day1:30 pm
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb2:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures2:30 pm

KCFT
19
Pay Out at the Pump
6:30 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 am
God’s Famiy Church
7:30 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Grace to You
8:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
9:00 am
ABT – New Life
10:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
11:00 am
Living on the Edge
12:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
God’s Famiy Church
1:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
2:00 pm

KTNL
24
new  CBS Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new Face the Nation
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
sports TBA
9:30 am
sports TBA
10:30 am
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club11:00 am
Texas Music Scene
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

ION
33.1
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Good News Ministries
8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Keepin’ It Real11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose2:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
new La Liga Premier Extra
6:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Tottenham vs. Arsenal
Tottenham vs. Arsenal7:00 am
new La liga premier tercer tiempo
9:30 am
¡Qué Momento!
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
movie XXX
1:00 pm

METV
33.3
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper9:00 am
The Flintstones
Divided We Sail9:30 am
The Flintstones
Invisible Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm

KDMD
33.4
movie  Wichita
5:30 am
movie The First Texan
7:30 am
movie Cattle Empire
9:30 am
movie Gunsight Ridge
11:30 am
movie Red Sun
1:30 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark8:30 am
movie A Date With Miss Fortune
9:00 am
movie Lucky Number
11:00 am
movie Drillbit Taylor
1:00 pm

KCFT
35.1
Pay Out at the Pump
6:30 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 am
God’s Famiy Church
7:30 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Grace to You
8:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
9:00 am
ABT – New Life
10:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
11:00 am
Living on the Edge
12:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
God’s Famiy Church
1:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
2:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper9:00 am
The Flintstones
Divided We Sail9:30 am
The Flintstones
Invisible Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Ron Carpenter
7:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Ed Young TV
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
11:30 am
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
12:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
12:30 pm
Michael Youssef
1:00 pm
Kerry Shook
1:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:30 am
Prayer For The Nations
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:30 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Family Time
There Goes the Neighborhood6:30 am
Family Time
No Happy Ending7:00 am
movie Big Game
7:30 am
movie Coach Carter
9:30 am
movie Fruitvale Station
12:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
2:30 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
new  Morning Mix Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Personalized Style
10:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 pm

TMNDO
45
new La Liga Premier Extra
6:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Tottenham vs. Arsenal
Tottenham vs. Arsenal7:00 am
new La liga premier tercer tiempo
9:30 am
¡Qué Momento!
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
movie XXX
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.