4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
new Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
 Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am
The District
The Santa Wars11:00 am
House
House’s Head12:00 pm

KTUUDT3
2.3
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?8:00 am
Any Day Now
Don’t Say Anything9:00 am
Medium
Sweet Dreams10:00 am
Medium
Dead Aim11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm

KTUU
2.4
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
new Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.5
 Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am
The District
The Santa Wars11:00 am
House
House’s Head12:00 pm

KMXT
4
 Father Brown
The Labyrinth of the Minotaur4:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly12:30 pm

KUBD
4
new TBA
4:30 am
new KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Wine Weekend12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KTBYH
4.1
 Judge Mathis
05-18-20204:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Forensics7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Larson v Reinhardt aka Epik Starr8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith12:30 pm

KYESD
5.1
TBA
4:30 am
new Daybreak
5:00 am
CBS This Morning
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KYES2
5.2
Family Ties
Super Mom4:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was5:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora6:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown11:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin11:30 am
That Girl
Stocks and the Single Girl12:00 pm
That Girl
Night They Raided Daddy’s12:30 pm

KYES3
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez8:00 am
Bonanza
The Mission9:00 am
F Troop
The New I.G.10:00 am
F Troop
Spy, Counterspy, Counter Counterspy10:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 Morning Edition
7:00 am
Channel 2 Morning Edition
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dateline
10:00 am
Couples Court
Hyler v. Butler11:00 am
Couples Court
Harrison v. Jones11:30 am
Protection Court
Believing Evidence12:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?12:30 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
 Father Brown
The Labyrinth of the Minotaur4:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly12:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples5:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20206:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 29:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 39:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation10:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide11:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 211:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
4:33 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park5:00 am
Fit First
5:30 am
Waabiny Time
6:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons7:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics8:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?9:00 am
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing10:00 am
Poetry in America
12:30 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 27:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day8:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around11:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
new TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KYURDT
13.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?12:30 pm

KYUR2
13.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20195:30 am
Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results8:00 am
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sister Showdown11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here’s My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game12:30 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
 Judge Mathis
05-18-20204:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Forensics7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Larson v Reinhardt aka Epik Starr8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith12:30 pm

KYUK
15
 Father Brown
The Labyrinth of the Minotaur4:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly12:30 pm

KYUK
15.1
 Father Brown
The Labyrinth of the Minotaur4:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly12:30 pm

KCFT
19
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
John Ankerberg
11:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
12:00 pm
Real Life 101
12:30 pm

KTNL
24
new TBA
4:30 am
new KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Wine Weekend12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

ION
33.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy12:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm

METV
33.3
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
3:30 am
The Virginian
The Bitter Harvest6:00 am
The Virginian
Welcoming Town8:00 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa12:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas4:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant5:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby5:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas6:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides7:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof7:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor8:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure8:30 am
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick9:00 am
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large11:30 am
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy12:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest12:30 pm

KCFT
35.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
John Ankerberg
11:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
12:00 pm
Real Life 101
12:30 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Gaither Gospel
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
12:30 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Message of the Cross
4:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Insight
5:30 am
Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 am
Crossfire Service
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft4:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Law & Order
Bait7:00 am
Law & Order
Flight8:00 am
Law & Order
Agony9:00 am
movie Eddie
10:00 am
movie Against the Ropes
12:30 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
10:00 am

TMNDO
45
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.