Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sutton, AK 99674  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new   Channel 2 News 5:00 Report
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 2 NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:38 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:38 am
Local Programming

KTUUDT2
2.2
Nash Bridges
High Society5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Curveball6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Explorers9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Demon10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Horizon11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Cold Heaters1:00 am

KTUU3
2.3
The Closer
Show Yourself5:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Imaginary Friends and Enemies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Good Cop, Dead Cop9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Adverse Reactions11:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo12:00 am
The Division 
'Til Death Do Us Part1:00 am

KTUUDT4
2.4
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Craigslist Killer6:00 pm
Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream7:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mother Knows Best8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire8:30 pm
The Investigators
Overboard9:00 pm
Intervention
Tina10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls11:00 pm
New Detectives
Invisible Death12:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons 
The Graduate1:00 am

KMXT
4
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 212:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
St. Louis1:00 am

KUBD
4
  new   KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher12:37 am
Local Programming

KTBYH
4.1
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Bum Steer7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Pilot8:01 pm
  new   FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-24-202010:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky11:30 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy12:00 am
  new   Access Daily
02-24-202012:30 am

KYESD
5.1
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cops on the Rocks5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stolen7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rooftop8:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master12:00 am
The Game
The Pittsy Shuffle: Why Pitts Really Dipped12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KYES2
5.2
227
The Bet5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Home5:30 pm
Benson
Death in a Funny Position6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fog6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Hot-Air Romance7:30 pm
It's a Living
The Wedding Show8:00 pm
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath8:30 pm
Family Ties
Deja Vu9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free9:30 pm
Designing Women
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
But First a Word from Our Sponsor10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial12:00 am
NewsRadio
Airport12:30 am
Becker
And the Heartbeat Goes On1:00 am

KYES3
5.3
  movie   NASCAR 3D: The IMAX Experience
5:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
London to Nashville6:00 pm
Soundstage
Lynyrd Skynyrd6:30 pm
  movie   Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
7:30 pm
Authentic America
Fort Payne, AL9:30 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean12:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:30 am
Hee Haw 
Roger Miller and Peggy Little1:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
TBA
5:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 pm
France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
Local Programming News
1:00 am
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMHD
7.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 212:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
St. Louis1:00 am

KAKMDT
7.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England6:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining8:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child8:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish10:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest10:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 181612:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria1:00 am

KAKMDT
7.3
Gavel Alaska
5:00 pm
Gavel Alaska
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Alaska Weather Daily
7:30 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Resilience: The Science of Mastering Life's Challenges8:00 pm
Evening at Egan
A Wolf Called Romeo8:30 pm
Science for Alaska
10:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10811:00 pm
  sports   Back in the Day
11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night12:00 am
Sharing Circle
Not Just Beads and Moccasins12:30 am
The Other Side
Tales From a Black Cat1:00 am

KAKMK
7.4
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar8:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new   KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher12:37 am
Local Programming

KYURDT
13.1
Family Feud
11-21-20185:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-24-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy9:00 pm
  new   ABC Alaska News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
02-24-202012:07 am
  new   Extra
02-24-202012:37 am
Local Programming

KYUR2
13.2
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Father of the Bob5:30 pm
Family Guy
No Giggity, No Doubt6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson6:30 pm
  new   All American
Who Shot Ya7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights10:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Opened the Door11:30 pm
Cops
Chases and Takedowns12:00 am
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am

KYURDT3
13.3
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Bum Steer7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Pilot8:01 pm
  new   FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-24-202010:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky11:30 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy12:00 am
  new   Access Daily
02-24-202012:30 am

KYUK
15
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 212:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
St. Louis1:00 am

KYUK
15.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 212:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
St. Louis1:00 am

KCFT
19
Pay Out at the Pump
5:00 pm
Adrian Rodgers
5:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
6:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36 
1:00 am

KTNL
24
  new   KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher12:37 am
Local Programming

ION
33.1
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Seizure1:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

METV
33.3
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque8:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix 
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am

KDMD
33.4
  movie    Return of the Gunfighter
4:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
6:30 pm
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
8:30 pm
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma
10:30 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:00 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend7:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

KCFT
35.1
Pay Out at the Pump
5:00 pm
Adrian Rodgers
5:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
6:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KACN
38
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque8:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix 
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
5:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
5:30 pm
Translating God Ep 5
6:00 pm
In the Gap
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 4)
9:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:30 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
10:00 pm
The journey: from tragedy to hope
10:30 pm
America's Hidden History
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
John Gray World
1:00 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
12:00 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
  movie    Why Do Fools Fall in Love
4:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
6:00 pm
  movie   Crash
8:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:30 pm
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride11:00 pm
Scandal
Trump Card12:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
02-24-20201:00 am

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
4:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
8:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
12:00 am

TMNDO
45
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99674! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.