12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

KATNDT
2.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 112:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Prevo ABT Church
2:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 13:00 pm
sports American Athlete
4:00 pm
Native Voices
4:30 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20195:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Terry Bradshaw vs. Adam Rippon and Skai Jackosn vs. Hudson Yang7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm

FOXHD
2.2
 TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming MyDestination.TV
2:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Eland Safari3:00 pm
Cars.TV
3:30 pm
Tommy’s Garage
4:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours6:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm

KATN
2.3
Local Programming movie Hugo
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops5:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 16:00 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong7:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags8:00 pm

ION
2.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance1:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News8:00 pm

KJNPD
4.1
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
12:30 pm
Michael Youssef
1:00 pm
Kerry Shook
1:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
6:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Praise
8:00 pm

KFXF
7.1
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids12:30 pm
Happy Days
The Last of the Big Time Malphs1:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Baptism1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Excuse Me, May I Cut In?2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower2:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
The Monkees
4:00 pm
The Monkees
4:30 pm
The Love Boat
5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm

KXDF
7.2
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round11:00 am
True North Church Fairbanks
5:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
Madam Secretary
8:00 pm

KUACH
9.1
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Storm Chasers12:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Toronto: Pride and Joy1:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France1:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Santa Fe, New Mexico2:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
Helping Hands: The Lives of Atomic Bomb Orphans
6:00 pm
More than the Music
7:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm

KUACW
9.2
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski3:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps5:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits6:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers7:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm

KUACC
9.3
 No Passport Required
Boston12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California1:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking2:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast3:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer3:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia4:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle5:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj6:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx7:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing7:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators8:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast8:30 pm

UATV
9.4
Vitality Gardening
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
1:30 pm
One More River
Part 22:00 pm
People of the Beautiful River
3:00 pm
Spirit Tipis
4:00 pm
Journey to Opportunity
4:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
5:00 pm
Medicine Line
Icons of Oppression5:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Klemtu6:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1086:30 pm
Native Shorts
7:00 pm
The AUX
7:30 pm
California Pow Wow
1018:30 pm

KUACC
9.5
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #384:00 pm
Local Programming sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America’s Got Talent
7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.2
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids12:30 pm
Happy Days
The Last of the Big Time Malphs1:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Baptism1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Excuse Me, May I Cut In?2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower2:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
The Monkees
4:00 pm
The Monkees
4:30 pm
The Love Boat
5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm

KXDFHD
11.3
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round11:00 am
True North Church Fairbanks
5:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
Madam Secretary
8:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.4
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #384:00 pm
Local Programming sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America’s Got Talent
7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm

KTVF
11.5
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids12:30 pm
Happy Days
The Last of the Big Time Malphs1:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Baptism1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Excuse Me, May I Cut In?2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower2:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
The Monkees
4:00 pm
The Monkees
4:30 pm
The Love Boat
5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm

KTVF
11.6
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round11:00 am
True North Church Fairbanks
5:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
Madam Secretary
8:00 pm

KXDF
13.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round11:00 am
True North Church Fairbanks
5:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
Madam Secretary
8:00 pm

KXDF
13.2
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #384:00 pm
Local Programming sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America’s Got Talent
7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm

K22EY
22.1
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids12:30 pm
Happy Days
The Last of the Big Time Malphs1:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Baptism1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Excuse Me, May I Cut In?2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower2:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
The Monkees
4:00 pm
The Monkees
4:30 pm
The Love Boat
5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm

K22EY-D2
22.2
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round11:00 am
True North Church Fairbanks
5:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
Madam Secretary
8:00 pm

3ABN
31.1
 3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed12:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder2:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder2:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder5:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
Walking with Jesus6:00 pm
Local Programming Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White7:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

3ABNPR
31.2
 The Midnight Cry
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Revelation Insights
2:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
3:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
7:00 pm
new Revelation Now
8:00 pm

3ABNDD
31.3
A Father’s Heart
12:30 pm
Abundant Living
1:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
1:30 pm
Living to Be Well
2:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
2:30 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
SISS
3:30 pm
The New Journey
4:00 pm
Creative Cooking
4:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
5:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
5:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
6:00 pm
For Guys Only
6:30 pm
Battles of Faith
7:00 pm
Urban Report
7:30 pm
Pure Choices
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:30 pm

3ABNES
31.4
new  3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
2:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
3:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
6:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
6:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
7:00 pm
Punto joven
7:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.