1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
new News at 10
2:30 am
new News at 10
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Lesbian Mud Slinging!; Deceased Dad’s Equipment Recovery4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round8:00 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive5:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut6:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am

KTUUDT3
2.3
Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Los Americanos5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 217:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 227:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Comeback8:00 am
Any Day Now
Music from My Life9:00 am

KTUU
2.4
1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
new News at 10
2:30 am
new News at 10
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Lesbian Mud Slinging!; Deceased Dad’s Equipment Recovery4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round8:00 am

KTUUDT2
2.5
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive5:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut6:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am

KMXT
4
 TBA
12:00 am
Garden Smart
5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Grace5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Silverton’s Proud, Part 17:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 58:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels9:00 am

KUBD
4
 F2: Forensic Factor
12:30 am
sports Mantracker
1:30 am
Intervention
Danielle2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
3:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings4:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
5:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20206:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20207:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-20208:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA9:00 am

KTBYH
4.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-14-20201:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-15-20201:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Presence Or Presents?2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
6:00 am
Pets.TV
6:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-20207:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-20208:00 am
sports NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers
Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers9:00 am

KYESD
5.1
 Forensic Factor
12:30 am
sports Mantracker
1:30 am
Intervention
Danielle2:00 am
Forensic Factor
3:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings4:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
5:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20206:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20207:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-20208:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA9:00 am

KYES2
5.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing5:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses9:00 am

KYES3
5.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Make TV
7:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail8:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers8:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV9:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20206:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Good News Today
7:30 am
In Search
8:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

KYESD5
5.5
Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Garden Smart
5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Grace5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Silverton’s Proud, Part 17:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 58:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels9:00 am

KAKMDT
7.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet1:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips2:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening2:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects3:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park3:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips4:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward7:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-20207:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City9:00 am

KAKMDT
7.3
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose1:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 11:30 am
movie Turquoise Rose
2:00 am
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
3:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation5:00 am
Wassaja
She Represents5:30 am
Teepee Time
6:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
6:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation7:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
7:30 am
Amy’s Mythic Morning
TVY8:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Origins Part Two8:30 am
Double Trouble
Best Laid Plans9:00 am

KAKMK
7.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:00 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
2:00 am
Intervention
Chad3:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
4:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
5:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20206:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20207:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-20208:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA9:00 am

KYURDT
13.1
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20201:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20202:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20205:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
7:00 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

KYUR2
13.2
Kickin’ It
09-14-20201:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20206:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am

KYURDT3
13.3
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-14-20201:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-15-20201:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Presence Or Presents?2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
6:00 am
Pets.TV
6:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-20207:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-20208:00 am
sports NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers
Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers9:00 am

KYUK
15
 TBA
12:00 am
Garden Smart
5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Grace5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Silverton’s Proud, Part 17:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 58:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels9:00 am

KYUK
15.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Garden Smart
5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Grace5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Silverton’s Proud, Part 17:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 58:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels9:00 am

KCFT
19
Consumer Information
1:00 am
Consumer Information
1:30 am
Consumer Information
2:00 am
Consumer Information
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
David Jeremiah
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Grace to You
6:00 am
Pay Out at the Pump
6:30 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 am
God’s Famiy Church
7:30 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Grace to You
8:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
9:00 am

KTNL
24
 F2: Forensic Factor
12:30 am
sports Mantracker
1:30 am
Intervention
Danielle2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
3:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings4:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
5:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20206:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20207:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-20208:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA9:00 am

ION
33.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
movie Elena y Raquel
1:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:30 am
Local Programming new La Liga Premier Extra
4:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar5:00 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar7:00 am

METV
33.3
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am

KDMD
33.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
2:00 am
movie The Sheepman
4:00 am
movie Dallas
6:00 am
movie Springfield Rifle
8:30 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes3:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings4:00 am
Night Court
Constitution4:30 am
Night Court
Constitution5:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow5:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb6:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere9:00 am

KCFT
35.1
Consumer Information
1:00 am
Consumer Information
1:30 am
Consumer Information
2:00 am
Consumer Information
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
David Jeremiah
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Grace to You
6:00 am
Pay Out at the Pump
6:30 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 am
God’s Famiy Church
7:30 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Grace to You
8:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
9:00 am

KCFT
35.2
Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
Praise
1:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
1:30 am
Ed Young TV
2:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
2:30 am
Live With Passion
3:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
3:30 am
Steven Furtick
4:00 am
Touching Lives
4:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Ron Carpenter
7:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
9:00 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
3:00 am
Message of the Cross
4:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:30 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
Religion Hour
1:00 am
Moesha
Day One2:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…2:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand3:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night3:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet4:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code6:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
7:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann9:00 am

KLDYD4
41.4
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
2:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
4:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
8:00 am

TMNDO
45
movie Elena y Raquel
1:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:30 am
Local Programming new La Liga Premier Extra
4:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar5:00 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.