Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Unalakleet, AK 99684  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-20-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Three Words No Man Can Say!; Adorable Little Girl Confesses!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:30 pm
  new   Channel 2 News 5:00 Report
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
 The High Chaparral
Shadow of the Wind9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is the Best Man11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Badge12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the End1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the End2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic5:00 pm

KTUU3
2.3
 Unforgettable
Bad Company9:00 am
Medium
Burn Baby Burn, Pt. 210:00 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Cold Case
Ravaged2:00 pm
Cold Case
Strange Fruit3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Two Grand4:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement5:00 pm

KTUUDT4
2.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Circumstances9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Encounters10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Deeds12:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Sinister Harvest1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
MERRIAN3:00 pm
Local Programming Southern Fried Homicide
Friendship Under Fire5:00 pm

KMXT
4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits3:00 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm

KUBD
4
  new    Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Playdates12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Manipulators and The Silent Treatment2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
  new   KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KTBYH
4.1
  new   Judge Mathis
9:30 am
The Real
The Real Rewind; Keys to Good Skin; Meghan Trainor10:30 am
Rachael Ray
Here She is ... 'Ms. Senior America!' Three Pageant Queens Share Their Anti-Aging Tips From Your Toes to Your Nose!11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Alexander v Washington1:00 pm
The Simpsons
1:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1592:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1582:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kenya Moore; Ashlee Glazer3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time4:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm

KYESD
5.1
 Dateline
Somebody's Daughter9:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-30-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-13-202010:30 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Allen v Anderson11:30 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Condo Conflict12:00 pm
Protection Court
She Pulled Out Two Dreads12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Sister Brother Breakdown!; Neighborhood Hit and Run!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1012:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau5:30 pm

KYES2
5.2
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Pythias Was a Piker10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Saxophone10:30 am
Hazel
Once an Actor11:00 am
Hazel
$285 by Saturday11:30 am
That Girl
The Elevated Woman12:00 pm
That Girl
Don't Just Do Something, Stand There12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Troll2:00 pm
Bewitched
This Little Piggie2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher, Teacher3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Men for All Seasons3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Flashback5:30 pm

KYES3
5.3
 Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans9:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks10:30 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
11:00 am
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans1:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay5:30 pm

KYESD4
5.4
 The France 24 Debate
9:10 am
France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
2:10 pm
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
5:10 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits3:00 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I9:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues11:00 am
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design11:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic2:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries4:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart5:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Creative Native
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Journey of Hope
11:00 am
Samaqan: Water Stories
Khalalesia: The Wake of the Tankers12:00 pm
underEXPOSED
The Big White Out12:30 pm
Working It Out Together
The Results1:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont1:30 pm
The New Zealanders
2:00 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm
People of the Pines
Gaining Legitmacy3:30 pm
No Loitering
4:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Joe Foss5:00 pm
Alaska Film Archives
5:30 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map10:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Playdates12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Manipulators and The Silent Treatment2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
  new   KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KYURDT
13.1
  new    TBA
9:00 am
The Doctors
09-17-201910:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kenya Moore; Ashlee Glazer11:00 am
Hot Bench
Hair Extensions Fuel Broken Heart?!; Pool Guy Pushed Off Deep End!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-14-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
09-15-20175:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KYUR2
13.2
 Maury
Did My Husband Get My Family Member Pregnant? Test Him!9:00 am
Maury
You're Albino...DNA Will Prove I'm Not Your Father!10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Love Lockdown; Paint Complaint11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Mom & Pop Stop A Thief & Wrong Delivery11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Three's A Crowd & Fallen Phone12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20191:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20191:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Two Girls One Night2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Thou Shall Not Cheat3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1604:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1524:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain5:30 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
  new   Judge Mathis
9:30 am
The Real
The Real Rewind; Keys to Good Skin; Meghan Trainor10:30 am
Rachael Ray
Here She is ... 'Ms. Senior America!' Three Pageant Queens Share Their Anti-Aging Tips From Your Toes to Your Nose!11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Alexander v Washington1:00 pm
The Simpsons
1:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1592:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1582:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kenya Moore; Ashlee Glazer3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time4:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm

KYUK
15
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits3:00 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm

KYUK
15.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits3:00 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm

KCFT
19
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Grace to You
11:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
What Is Money?12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
  movie   KCFT Family Movie 
5:00 pm

KTNL
24
  new    Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Playdates12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Manipulators and The Silent Treatment2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
  new   KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

ION
33.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Docks11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman5:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
  new    TBA
6:00 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

METV
33.3
 Matlock
The Clown9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Statue11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reunion '7812:00 pm
Gunsmoke
20-2012:30 pm
Bonanza
One Ace Too Many1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hiram Winthrop Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash4:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little Stranger5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Baby Barney5:30 pm

KDMD
33.4
 The Virginian
Yesterday's Time Piece8:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 7312:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Renegade Raiders1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rio Grande1:30 pm
  movie   The Plunderers
2:00 pm
  movie   Gunsight Ridge
4:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Night Court
To Sir With... Ah, What the Heck... Love9:30 am
Night Court
P.S. Do I Know You?10:00 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks10:30 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks11:00 am
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show11:30 am
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement1:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank2:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped2:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool3:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories5:30 pm

KCFT
35.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Grace to You
11:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
What Is Money?12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
  movie   KCFT Family Movie 
5:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KACN
38
 Matlock
The Clown9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Statue11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reunion '7812:00 pm
Gunsmoke
20-2012:30 pm
Bonanza
One Ace Too Many1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hiram Winthrop Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash4:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little Stranger5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Baby Barney5:30 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Key to Healthy Living
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
12:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
1:30 pm
Joel Osteen
2:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
  new   No Wonder They Call Him Savior
5:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
5:30 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
9:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Insight
2:00 pm
Study in the Word
2:30 pm
Frances and Friends
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
 Without a Trace
Off the Tracks9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man10:00 am
  movie   Virtuosity
10:30 am
  movie   Chain Reaction
12:30 pm
The Game
Never Surrender3:00 pm
The Game
Death Becomes Her3:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
4:00 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
8:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
12:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm

TMNDO
45
  new    TBA
6:00 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99684! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.