Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Unalakleet, AK 99684  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Unalakleet, AK 99684. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

KTUU-HD
2.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station8:30 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap9:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas10:30 am
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games12:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:00 pm
Naturally, Danny Seo
Inside Organic Farming2:30 pm
Vets Saving Pets
A Bite Out Of Crime3:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Healthy Competition3:30 pm
Leverage
The Frame-Up Job4:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Holloway; McStay9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2310:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2311:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2411:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2512:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2612:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 371:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 381:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 392:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 402:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 413:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 423:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris4:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
2.3
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Ladykiller9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Earns a Formal9:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Persistent Guest10:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Reunion10:30 am
Father Knows Best
Hero Father11:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Graduation11:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Local Programming

KMXT
4
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Canadian Friends9:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 110:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 212:30 pm
Conversation With Ken Burns
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KUBD
4
  new   Coffee With America
06-10-20199:00 am
  new   Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.9:30 am
Fiesta San Antonio: Battle of the Flowers Parade
10:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International
11:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International
11:30 am
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion12:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   Mantracker
06-10-20193:00 pm
Tails of Valor
The Force of the Horse3:30 pm
The Inspectors
Hurtful Words4:00 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTBYH
4.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile8:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play10:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Soldotna Church of God
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
  movie   War of the Worlds
12:00 pm
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Texas Hill Country2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Restoring America3:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
3:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
4:00 pm
50PlusPrime
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KYES2
5.2
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Ladykiller9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Earns a Formal9:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Persistent Guest10:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Reunion10:30 am
Father Knows Best
Hero Father11:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Graduation11:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Local Programming

KYES3
5.3
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Polar Bears Koalas and a Lechwe Calf9:30 am
Safari
Endangered Species10:00 am
Safari
Predation Techniques10:30 am
Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man3:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill4:30 pm
Local Programming

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Canadian Friends9:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 110:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 212:30 pm
Conversation With Ken Burns
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley9:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker9:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!10:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker10:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild12:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill4:30 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.3
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship9:00 am
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools9:30 am
Start Up
Have a Beer Outdoors10:00 am
Assignment Asia
On the Move10:30 am
At The Apk
11:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish12:00 pm
This Is America and the World
The Embassy Series, (Musical Diplomacy)1:00 pm
Alaska Magazine Television
Alaska Riches1:30 pm
Juneau World Affairs Council
2:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Robinson; Al-Haj; Gomes3:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Russia's Foreign Policy3:30 pm
Gavel Alaska 
4:00 pm

KAKMK
7.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Helps Out11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new   Coffee With America
06-10-20199:00 am
  new   Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.9:30 am
Fiesta San Antonio: Battle of the Flowers Parade
10:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
11:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
11:30 am
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion12:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:30 pm
  new   Mantracker
06-10-20193:00 pm
Tails of Valor
The Force of the Horse3:30 pm
The Inspectors
Hurtful Words4:00 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party4:30 pm
Local Programming

KYURDT
13.1
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
9:00 am
ES.TV
9:30 am
Cars.TV
Los Angeles Auto Show10:00 am
The Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
11:00 am
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun11:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
1:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
2:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
3:30 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors3:59 pm

KYUR2
13.2
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Eland-Wildebeest10:00 am
Recipe TV
10:30 am
Cars.TV
Los Angeles Auto Show11:00 am
Pets.TV
11:30 am
Rules of Engagement
The Set Up12:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Beating the System12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Canadian Friends9:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 110:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 212:30 pm
Conversation With Ken Burns
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15.1
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Canadian Friends9:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 110:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 212:30 pm
Conversation With Ken Burns
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
19
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
9:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
11:00 am
Living on the Edge
12:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
2:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:00 pm
Living on the Edge
3:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNL
24
  new   Coffee With America
06-10-20199:00 am
  new   Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.9:30 am
Fiesta San Antonio: Battle of the Flowers Parade
10:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International
11:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International
11:30 am
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion12:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   Mantracker
06-10-20193:00 pm
Tails of Valor
The Force of the Horse3:30 pm
The Inspectors
Hurtful Words4:00 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party4:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
33.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
Local Programming

TMNDO
33.2
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile7:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar10:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador1:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
4:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
33.3
Saved by the Bell
4th of July9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend's Back10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
Local Programming

KDMD
33.4
  movie    Seminole
8:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
10:00 am
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
12:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
2:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
4:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
  movie    Mousehunt
8:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
10:00 am
  movie   Burglar
12:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:30 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
35.1
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
9:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
11:00 am
Living on the Edge
12:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
2:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:00 pm
Living on the Edge
3:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KACN
38
Saved by the Bell
4th of July9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend's Back10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
Local Programming

KLDY-LD
41.1
Power Point
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
God's Hand on America
10:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
10:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
11:00 am
John Hagee
11:30 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
12:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
1:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
1:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:30 pm
Huckabee
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KLDYLD2
41.2
FWC Music
9:00 am
Generation Cross
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:30 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KLDYLD3
41.3
  movie   In the Mix
9:00 am
  movie   College Road Trip
11:00 am
  movie   Daddy Day Care
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
10:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
12:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
4:00 pm

TMNDO
45
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile7:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar10:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador1:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
4:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com