4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
new Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
 Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

KTUUDT3
2.3
 Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm

KTUU
2.4
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
new Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.5
 Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

KMXT
4
 Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town12:30 pm

KUBD
4
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

KTBYH
4.1
 Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity4:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Museum Mayhem; Misprinted Madness6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Human Body7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson8:00 am
The People’s Court
8:30 am
Judge Mathis
9:30 am
The Real
Storm Reid10:30 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202011:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:30 pm

KYESD
5.1
Local Programming Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
The Inside Man9:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak11:00 am
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson11:30 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?12:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset12:30 pm

KYES2
5.2
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm

KYES3
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
8:00 am
F Troop
8:30 am
Hee Haw
9:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 am
CMA Songwriters
11:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:00 pm
Craig’s World
12:30 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 am
The World This Week
9:10 am
France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
 Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town12:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill5:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 19:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 49:30 am
This Old House
10:00 am
Ask This Old House
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 111:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
movie  Namatjira Project
3:30 am
Trudell
4:00 am
Local Programming sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes5:30 am
Waabiny Time
6:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports7:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Indian Country Today News
11:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real11:30 am
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters, Part 212:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment12:30 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

KYURDT
13.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman11:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!12:30 pm

KYUR2
13.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
5:30 am
Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail8:00 am
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
 Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity4:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Museum Mayhem; Misprinted Madness6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Human Body7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson8:00 am
The People’s Court
8:30 am
Judge Mathis
9:30 am
The Real
Storm Reid10:30 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202011:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:30 pm

KYUK
15
 Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town12:30 pm

KYUK
15.1
 Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town12:30 pm

KCFT
19
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
John Ankerberg
11:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
12:00 pm
Real Life 101
08-26-201912:30 pm

KTNL
24
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

ION
33.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
sports Titulares y Más
5:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
5:30 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Local Programming Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm

METV
33.3
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
movie  Tall in the Saddle
4:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road6:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty8:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock10:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted11:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company12:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen6:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads7:00 am
Night Court
Day Court7:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera8:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore8:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait9:00 am
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing11:30 am
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine12:30 pm

KCFT
35.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
John Ankerberg
11:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
12:00 pm
Real Life 101
08-26-201912:30 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Gaither Gospel
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Message of the Cross
4:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Insight
5:30 am
Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 am
Crossfire Service
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful4:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit7:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels8:00 am
Law & Order
Savages9:00 am
movie Renaissance Man
10:00 am
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
12:30 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
10:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 pm

TMNDO
45
Programación pagada
4:30 am
sports Titulares y Más
5:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
5:30 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Local Programming Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.