4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

KATNDT
2.1
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC Alaska News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:07 am
new Extra
12:37 am

FOXHD
2.2
Dish Nation
Episode 2434:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
new Access Daily
12:30 am

KATN
2.3
black-ish
Each One, Teach One4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q6:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Blood9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 am
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am

ION
2.4
 Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am

KJNPD
4.1
 Praise
4:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
5:30 pm
Carroll Roberson
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
7:00 pm
Urban Alternative
7:30 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
9:00 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
10:00 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
Taking Care of Business
12:30 am

KFXF
7.1
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party12:30 am

KXDF
7.2
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new News 13
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

KUACH
9.1
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
new DW The Day
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner7:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:30 pm
new Second Wind: The Tale of a Sailor
9:00 pm
new Discover The Firebird
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am

KUACW
9.2
 Forces of Nature
Color4:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new The Day
7:00 pm
BBC World News
7:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

KUACC
9.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala6:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise7:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers8:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana9:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker12:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest12:30 am

UATV
9.4
movie  American Outrage
4:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Utah5:00 pm
new Alaska Weather
5:30 pm
new Indian Country Today News
6:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche6:30 pm
Native Shorts
7:00 pm
KVCaRts
Steven Rushingwind; Nelson Rios7:30 pm
Invisible Nation
8:00 pm
Traditional Indigenous Ways of Being
9:35 pm
Local Programming Indian Pride
Heroes11:00 pm
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Making It Right12:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Music Revolution12:30 am
Local Programming

KUACC
9.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill5:00 pm
new Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
7:00 pm
Modern Family
7:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
I’m Going to Make You a Star9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Things We Have to Lose10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

KTVF-DT
11.2
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party12:30 am

KXDFHD
11.3
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new News 13
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

KTVF-DT
11.4
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill5:00 pm
new Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
7:00 pm
Modern Family
7:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
I’m Going to Make You a Star9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Things We Have to Lose10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

KTVF
11.5
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party12:30 am

KTVF
11.6
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new News 13
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

KXDF
13.1
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new News 13
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

KXDF
13.2
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill5:00 pm
new Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
7:00 pm
Modern Family
7:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
I’m Going to Make You a Star9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Things We Have to Lose10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

K22EY
22.1
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party12:30 am

K22EY-D2
22.2
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new News 13
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

3ABN
31.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities4:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed5:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Pagan Rome7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed10:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Breakfast12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNPR
31.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
7:00 pm
new Revelation Now
8:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
9:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
10:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
11:00 pm
3ABN on the Road
12:00 am

3ABNDD
31.3
Multitude of Counselors
4:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Battles of Faith
7:00 pm
Urban Report
7:30 pm
Pure Choices
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:30 pm
Free Indeed
9:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
9:30 pm
Urban Report
10:00 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am

3ABNES
31.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
6:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
7:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
7:30 pm
GYC en Español
8:30 pm
Orígenes
9:00 pm
Capilla de fe
9:30 pm
Sabores
10:00 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.