Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Houston, AK 99694  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Houston, AK 99694. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new   Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta11:00 am
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal12:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Rescue 911
A Work of Art; Pittsburgh Transplant Doc5:00 am
Rescue 911
Footfault Avalanche; Harley Hogs the Ball5:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay6:30 am
The Investigators
Burning Secret7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:30 am
City Confidential
Portland9:00 am
City Confidential
San Antonio: Maximum Justice10:00 am
City Confidential
Youngstown, Ohio11:00 am
City Confidential
Sebring, Fla.: Social Insecurity12:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
2.3
Three's Company
Days of Beer and Weeds5:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy Come Home5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Christmas7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:30 am
McHale's Navy
My Ensign, the Lawyer8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Orange Blossoms for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings10:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story12:30 pm
Local Programming

KMXT
4
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical5:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born6:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City7:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Local Programming

KUBD
4
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-22-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

KTBYH
4.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
6:00 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Girl Left Behind; Sister Crisis7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where's My Half of the House?8:00 am
The People's Court
09-19-20188:30 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-20199:30 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation10:30 am
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain12:30 pm
Local Programming

KYESD
5.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance9:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-31-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-04-201810:30 am
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell11:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson-Bey v. Johnson-Bey11:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-201912:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

KYES2
5.2
Three's Company
Days of Beer and Weeds5:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy Come Home5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Christmas7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:30 am
McHale's Navy
My Ensign, the Lawyer8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Orange Blossoms for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings10:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story12:30 pm
Local Programming

KYES3
5.3
Maverick
Diamond in the Rough5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bear Bait7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Jacob's Well8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Surtee9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital12:00 pm
Local Programming

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 am
The France 24 Debate
9:10 am
France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical5:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born6:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City7:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.2
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20195:00 am
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II5:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes7:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season9:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author9:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan10:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat10:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-201911:00 am
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker12:30 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.3
World Ocean Day
5:00 am
Legends of Airpower
General Bernard Adolf Schriever6:00 am
Museum Access
The Bruce Museum - Greenwich, CT6:30 am
Rain Country Reflections
7:00 am
Alaska Magazine Television
Independent Alaskans7:30 am
World Ocean Day
8:00 am
World Ocean Day
8:26 am
Legends of Airpower
General Curtis Emerson LeMay9:00 am
Museum Access
Illinois Railway Museum, Union, IL9:30 am
Rain Country Reflections
10:00 am
Alaska Magazine Television
A Touch of the Great Land10:30 am
World Ocean Day
11:00 am
Legends of Airpower
General Bernard Adolf Schriever12:00 pm
Museum Access
The Bruce Museum - Greenwich, CT12:30 pm
Local Programming

KAKMK
7.4
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 75:00 am
WordGirl
Plain Old Mischief; House Arrest5:30 am
Caillou
Friends6:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Newton's Big Adventure; Peep Crosses the Road7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-22-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

KYURDT
13.1
  new    America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
Taylor Swift; Tory Johnson7:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon9:00 am
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Master P; Romeo11:00 am
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?12:30 pm
Local Programming

KYUR2
13.2
  new   True Crime Files
Heartland Homicide5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cheaters
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Run Away With Our Kids to Cheat?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me8:00 am
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?9:00 am
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
For Love or Inheritance11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pill Poppers; There Goes the Neighborhood11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Renovation Donation; Make-Up Shake Up12:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-201812:30 pm
Local Programming

KYURDT3
13.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
6:00 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Girl Left Behind; Sister Crisis7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where's My Half of the House?8:00 am
The People's Court
09-19-20188:30 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-20199:30 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation10:30 am
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain12:30 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical5:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born6:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City7:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15.1
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical5:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born6:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City7:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
19
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
New Life Live
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
11:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
How to Succeed in Biz-Ness By Really Trying!12:30 pm
Local Programming

KTNL
24
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-22-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
33.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish6:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings7:00 am
Law & Order
In God We Trust8:00 am
Law & Order
Locomotion9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 pm
Local Programming

TMNDO
33.2
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
33.3
The Facts of Life
Brave New World5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Teacher5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pollution Solution6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Standing Still Tour6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Party Spoiler7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Mustache7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Frantic Flyer8:00 am
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Local Programming

KDMD
33.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Jumps the Reservation5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty5:30 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door6:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Strangers8:30 am
Laramie
The Mountain Men9:00 am
Laramie
The Fatal Step10:00 am
Laramie
The Accusers11:00 am
  movie   The Marauders 
12:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound5:30 am
Night Court
The New Judge6:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting6:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening7:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford7:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You8:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up8:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake9:00 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy9:30 am
Night Court
New Year's Leave10:00 am
Night Court
Murder10:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open11:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come12:30 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
35.1
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
New Life Live
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
11:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
How to Succeed in Biz-Ness By Really Trying!12:30 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KACN
38
The Facts of Life
Brave New World5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Teacher5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pollution Solution6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Standing Still Tour6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Party Spoiler7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Mustache7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Frantic Flyer8:00 am
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Local Programming

KLDY-LD
41.1
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KLDYLD2
41.2
FWC Music
5:00 am
Insight
5:30 am
Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
9:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Judge Joe Brown
5:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation7:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family8:00 am
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
9:00 am
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
11:00 am
Local Programming

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
6:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection 
12:00 pm

TMNDO
45
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com