Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Anchorage, AK 99695  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
 New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
10:00 pm
The Song
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:00 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

KTUUDT3
2.3
 Opry Anniversary
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:30 am
Hee Haw
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
4:00 am

KTUU
2.4
 New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
10:00 pm
The Song
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:00 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am

KTUUDT2
2.5
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

KMXT
4
 Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 910:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 93:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth5:30 am

KUBD
4
 NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
Castle
I, Witness10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line11:30 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:30 am
Intervention
1:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
07-22-20192:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
Prostate Cancer: Why Aren't We Screening for It?2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am

KTBYH
4.1
  new    TMZ
01-18-20209:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
10-26-201911:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-20194:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am

KYESD
5.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Master Lovecraft9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soft Touch10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
Soldotna Church of God
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KYES2
5.2
Coach
Bo Knows9:30 pm
It's a Living
The Lois Affair10:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom10:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am

KYES3
5.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
 France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
3:00 am
France 24 International News
4:00 am
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMHD
7.1
 Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 910:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 93:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth5:30 am

KAKMDT
7.2
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Craft in America
Community2:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 13:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 23:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Dining With the Chef
5:00 am
Savor Dakota
5:30 am

KAKMDT
7.3
 At The Apk
9:00 pm
Juneau World Affairs Council
10:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Wapos Bay: Behind The Scenes11:00 pm
Rez Rides
The Dream11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
All Access12:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Entrepreneurs12:30 am
The AUX
1:00 am
Injunuity
2:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles2:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
3:00 am
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
4:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake5:00 am
Working It Out Together
The Results5:30 am

KAKMK
7.4
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
Castle
I, Witness10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line11:30 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:30 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
07-22-20192:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
Prostate Cancer: Why Aren't We Screening for It?2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am

KYURDT
13.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  sports   American Athlete
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-202010:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl11:30 pm
Cars.TV
01-13-202012:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple From Anchorage, Alaska
1:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am

KYUR2
13.2
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:30 am
Kickin' It
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend5:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am

KYURDT3
13.3
  new    TMZ
01-18-20209:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
10-26-201911:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-20194:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am

KYUK
15
 Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 910:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 93:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth5:30 am

KYUK
15.1
 Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 910:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 93:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth5:30 am

KCFT
19
God's Famiy Church
9:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory
2:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
3:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am

KTNL
24
 NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
Castle
I, Witness10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line11:30 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:30 am
Intervention
1:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
07-22-20192:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
Prostate Cancer: Why Aren't We Screening for It?2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am

ION
33.1
 Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

TMNDO
33.2
  new    La voz
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Iglesia de Dios Betel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am

METV
33.3
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am

KDMD
33.4
  movie    Riding Shotgun
8:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run2:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared3:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter4:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town5:30 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
2:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
3:30 am
Grace Under Fire
4:00 am
Grace Under Fire
4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
5:30 am

KCFT
35.1
God's Famiy Church
9:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory
2:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
3:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KACN
38
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
  movie    One Night with the King
8:00 pm
Because He Lives
10:00 pm
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
11:00 pm
John Gray World
1:00 am
Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Pathway to Victory
4:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
John Hagee
5:30 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Study in the Word
3:00 am
FWC Music
3:30 am
Message of the Cross
4:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Insight
5:30 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
  movie   In Too Deep
9:30 pm
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...11:30 pm
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win12:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:00 am
  new   The Real
2:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...3:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful3:30 am
Judge Faith
You Be Blessed; 911 Pay Up4:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Over Friendship; Broker Made Me Broke4:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
8:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
10:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
4:00 am

TMNDO
45
  new    La voz
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Iglesia de Dios Betel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99695! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.