Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fairbanks, AK 99701  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

KATNDT
2.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20183:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 86:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards
7:00 pm

FOXHD
2.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward2:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 534:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 524:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20195:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20195:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm

KATN
2.3
 Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-20194:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1884:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades5:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors6:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone9:30 pm

ION
2.4
 Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes9:00 pm

KJNPD
4.1
 Praise
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
4:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
5:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
5:30 pm
Living Proof
6:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
6:30 pm
Jewish Jewels
7:00 pm
CrossTalk
7:30 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
9:30 pm

KFXF
7.1
 Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I'm Pretty5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm

KXDF
7.2
 The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   News 13
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
Survivor
8:00 pm

KUACH
9.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI7:00 pm
The Happiness Machine
7:30 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci9:00 pm

KUACW
9.2
DW News
1:30 pm
  new   The Day
2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
3:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
The Day
7:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters9:00 pm

KUACC
9.3
Make48
Episode 21:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way3:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps6:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon7:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market9:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Tuscany9:30 pm

UATV
9.4
From the Spirit
James Wedzin1:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Standing Rock Special2:00 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm
Making Regalia
Continuation of Straight Dress3:30 pm
  movie   Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
4:00 pm
Oreland C. Joe
4:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd5:00 pm
  new   Alaska Weather
5:30 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
6:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park6:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Medical Outposts7:00 pm
  new   Tribal Police Files
Wear a Vest7:30 pm
  movie   The Child of the Sahara
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KUACC
9.5
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad9:30 pm

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano5:00 pm
  new   Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo7:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing9:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.2
 Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I'm Pretty5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm

KXDFHD
11.3
 The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   News 13
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
Survivor
8:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.4
  new    Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano5:00 pm
  new   Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo7:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing9:00 pm

KTVF
11.5
 Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I'm Pretty5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm

KTVF
11.6
 The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   News 13
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
Survivor
8:00 pm

KXDF
13.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   News 13
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
Survivor
8:00 pm

KXDF
13.2
  new    Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano5:00 pm
  new   Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo7:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing9:00 pm

K22EY
22.1
 Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I'm Pretty5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm

K22EY-D2
22.2
 The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   News 13
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
Survivor
8:00 pm

3ABN
31.1
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
2:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
3:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fourth Trumpet3:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
4:00 pm
Today Cooking
5:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Repentance6:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Introduction6:30 pm
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church7:00 pm
Liberty Insider
7:30 pm
Today Cooking
8:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
9:00 pm

3ABNPR
31.2
 The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Three Angels Message
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm

3ABNDD
31.3
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
SISS
3:30 pm
The New Journey
4:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
4:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
6:00 pm
For Guys Only
6:30 pm
Battles of Faith
7:00 pm
Urban Report
7:30 pm
Pure Choices
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:30 pm
Free Indeed
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm

3ABNES
31.4
Amiguitos de Jesús
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Vence
3:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
4:00 pm
Orígenes
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
5:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
7:00 pm
Remedios caseros
7:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
8:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
9:00 pm
Viva mejor 
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99701! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fairbanks Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.