8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

KATNDT
2.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.11:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple From Anchorage, Alaska
12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
1:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
Kickin’ It
2:00 am
Local Programming

FOXHD
2.2
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
9:00 pm
ES.TV
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
11:30 pm
Comedy.TV
12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
1:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy1:30 am
ES.TV
2:00 am
Recipe TV
2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-20203:00 am
Local Programming

KATN
2.3
movie  Colonia
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word9:30 pm
Family Guy
10:00 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
12:30 am
Kickin’ It
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION
2.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Michael Youssef
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am

KJNPD
4.1
Wretched TV
8:00 pm
Tribal Trails
8:30 pm
Building a Difference
9:00 pm
Wretched TV
9:30 pm
Local Programming Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 212:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
12:30 am
John Gray World
1:00 am
Kerry Shook
1:30 am
Ed Young TV
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Live With Passion
3:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
4:00 am

KFXF
7.1
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat1:30 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

KXDF
7.2
new ET Entertainment Tonight
8:00 pm
Gospel Music Presents Great Performances: 3Qtr
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Mirror, Mirror11:00 pm
movie North Country
12:00 am
Off Air
2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

KUACH
9.1
new Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
new History With David Rubenstein
Ron Chernow8:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
new Professor T.
Cuberdon10:00 pm
new The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village11:00 pm
Skindigenous
Los Angeles11:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Red Ember12:00 am
Songs at the Center
Jan Krist, Timothy Paul, Carly Fratianne12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Ron Chernow2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Professor T.
Cuberdon4:00 am

KUACW
9.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 18:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision10:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
11:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10112:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1021:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig2:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:30 am
Washington Week
3:00 am
The Open Mind
3:30 am
Focus on Europe
4:00 am

KUACC
9.3
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper8:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal1:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout2:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening2:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park3:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing4:00 am

UATV
9.4
movie Turquoise Rose
8:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
9:35 pm
movie Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
10:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
11:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Creator’s Touch11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art12:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening12:30 am
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings1:00 am
KVCaRts
Drezus1:30 am
movie Turquoise Rose
2:00 am
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
3:35 am
movie Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
4:00 am

KUACC
9.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy12:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:00 am

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.1
Ellen’s Game of Games
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final Weekend
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.2
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat1:30 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

KXDFHD
11.3
new ET Entertainment Tonight
8:00 pm
Gospel Music Presents Great Performances: 3Qtr
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Mirror, Mirror11:00 pm
movie North Country
12:00 am
Off Air
2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.4
Ellen’s Game of Games
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final Weekend
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF
11.5
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat1:30 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

KTVF
11.6
new ET Entertainment Tonight
8:00 pm
Gospel Music Presents Great Performances: 3Qtr
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Mirror, Mirror11:00 pm
movie North Country
12:00 am
Off Air
2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

KXDF
13.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
8:00 pm
Gospel Music Presents Great Performances: 3Qtr
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Mirror, Mirror11:00 pm
movie North Country
12:00 am
Off Air
2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

KXDF
13.2
Ellen’s Game of Games
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final Weekend
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Local Programming

K22EY
22.1
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat1:30 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

K22EY-D2
22.2
new ET Entertainment Tonight
8:00 pm
Gospel Music Presents Great Performances: 3Qtr
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Mirror, Mirror11:00 pm
movie North Country
12:00 am
Off Air
2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

3ABN
31.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Final Stage10:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!12:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Woman and the Great Red Dragon!2:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution2:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Eating Disorder3:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King4:00 am

3ABNPR
31.2
new Revelation Now
8:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
9:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
10:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
11:00 pm
3ABN on the Road
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
2:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
3:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
4:00 am

3ABNDD
31.3
Living to Be Well
8:00 pm
Perfecting Me
8:30 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
9:30 pm
Table Talk
10:00 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Creative Cooking
11:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
Taste of Paradise
1:00 am
Pathway of Hope
1:30 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Abundant Living
3:00 am

3ABNES
31.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
9:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
11:00 pm
Ciencia 360
12:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
1:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
2:00 am
Viva mejor
2:30 am
Primicias
3:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
3:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.