10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

KATNDT
2.1
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ja Rule; Lori Bergamoto11:00 am
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20185:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm

FOXHD
2.2
 Judge Mathis
05-14-20209:30 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 41110:30 am
ES.TV
11:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Tells Of P-shells; Rent Hike Hoax12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Uniforms for You; A Lesson in Sensitivity12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Grand Theft Boyfriend; Bogus Plumber Brother1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Kimberly King v. Dwayne Patrick2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle2:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ja Rule; Lori Bergamoto3:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2474:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2464:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20205:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day6:00 pm

KATN
2.3
Maury
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20201:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown3:00 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun4:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble5:30 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy6:00 pm

ION
2.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure1:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir6:00 pm

KJNPD
4.1
Life Today
10:00 am
Praying Grace
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
5:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
6:00 pm

KFXF
7.1
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust10:00 am
The Waltons
The Illusion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
All That12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm

KXDF
7.2
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
To the Moon12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!4:30 pm
new News 13
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm

KUACH
9.1
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
new DW The Day
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KUACW
9.2
movie John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)11:00 am
DW News
1:00 pm
new BBC World News America
1:30 pm
France 24
2:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7192:30 pm
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
3:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change4:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KUACC
9.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:00 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids12:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria3:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter3:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros4:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston5:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain6:00 pm

UATV
9.4
Creative Native
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Indian Country Today News
11:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One11:30 am
Samaqan: Water Stories
Without Running Water, Part 212:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Dig12:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward1:00 pm
From the Spirit
Rocky Barstad1:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Twin Turbo Mustang Project2:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening – Sidney2:30 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm
Indian Pride
Culture, Traditions and Celebrations3:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
4:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Sydney, Australia5:00 pm
new Alaska Weather
5:30 pm
new Indian Country Today News
6:00 pm

KUACC
9.5
Super WHY!
The Alphabet’s Sad Day10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep12:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
Mom
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods5:00 pm
new Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust10:00 am
The Waltons
The Illusion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
All That12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm

KXDFHD
11.3
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
To the Moon12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!4:30 pm
new News 13
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.4
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
Mom
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods5:00 pm
new Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm

KTVF
11.5
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust10:00 am
The Waltons
The Illusion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
All That12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm

KTVF
11.6
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
To the Moon12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!4:30 pm
new News 13
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm

KXDF
13.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
To the Moon12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!4:30 pm
new News 13
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm

KXDF
13.2
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
Mom
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods5:00 pm
new Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm

K22EY
22.1
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust10:00 am
The Waltons
The Illusion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
All That12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm

K22EY-D2
22.2
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
To the Moon12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!4:30 pm
new News 13
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm

3ABN
31.1
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Cook 30
10:30 am
new Body and Spirit (New)
Run With Endurance11:00 am
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy11:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur1:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!2:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning3:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Woman and the Great Red Dragon!3:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 5 – The Fourth Trumpet4:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder5:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder6:00 pm

3ABNPR
31.2
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
The Midnight Cry
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Revelation Insights
2:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 pm

3ABNDD
31.3
Chew’s Challenge
10:00 am
Urban Report
10:30 am
Local Programming Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
12:30 pm
Abundant Living
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
SISS
3:30 pm
The New Journey
4:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
4:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
6:00 pm

3ABNES
31.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Saúde e Você
11:00 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 am
Eventos finales
12:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
1:00 pm
Cocina con color
1:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
2:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
2:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
3:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
3:30 pm
Sí podemos
4:00 pm
Mejor cada día
4:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.