10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

KATNDT
2.1
TBA
10:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple From Anchorage, Alaska
1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am

FOXHD
2.2
new TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
2:30 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:00 am

KATN
2.3
 American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 19:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am

ION
2.4
Law & Order
New York Minute10:00 pm
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 am
Law & Order
Chosen3:00 am
Law & Order
Under God4:00 am
Law & Order
Absentia5:00 am
Law & Order
Star Crossed6:00 am

KJNPD
4.1
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
10:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
10:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch
11:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFXF
7.1
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch1:00 am
The Fugitive
The Iron Maiden2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Photographer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It’s Murder4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Express Delivery5:00 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan6:00 am

KXDF
7.2
movie  Scream
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation11:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial12:00 am
Opry
1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am

KUACH
9.1
WoodSongs
Ukulele Celebration with EmiSunshine, Victor & Penny and Diana Chittester10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
WoodSongs
Ukulele Celebration with EmiSunshine, Victor & Penny and Diana Chittester4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up5:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah6:00 am

KUACW
9.2
TBA
10:00 pm
A Harpist’s Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
BBC World News
2:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger McNamee, Investor and Author2:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

KUACC
9.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm10:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul11:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads1:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray2:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 23:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 43:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
5:30 am
The Daytripper
Midland, TX6:00 am

UATV
9.4
Ollie & Emma
10:00 pm
Future History
Museums, Monuments and Living History11:00 pm
Rez Rides
Chasing the Dream – Viva Las Vegas11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Tricks ‘n Treats12:00 am
Sharing Circle
First Nation Invasion12:30 am
The AUX
1:00 am
Sheltered
Namibia2:00 am
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
2:30 am
movie Places Not Our Own
3:00 am
movie Ambassadors of the Sky
4:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Seminole Tribe5:00 am
Fit First
5:30 am
Waabiny Time
6:00 am

KUACC
9.5
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles: Pole-to-Pole
Pole-to-Pole6:00 am

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.1
Ellen’s Game of Games
Ain’t no Mt. Saint Ellen High Enough10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Shockwave Part 111:00 pm
Meet the Press
12:00 am
new Early Today
1:00 am
new Early Today
1:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.2
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch1:00 am
The Fugitive
The Iron Maiden2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Photographer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It’s Murder4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Express Delivery5:00 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan6:00 am

KXDFHD
11.3
movie  Scream
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation11:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial12:00 am
Opry
1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.4
Ellen’s Game of Games
Ain’t no Mt. Saint Ellen High Enough10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Shockwave Part 111:00 pm
Meet the Press
12:00 am
new Early Today
1:00 am
new Early Today
1:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am

KTVF
11.5
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch1:00 am
The Fugitive
The Iron Maiden2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Photographer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It’s Murder4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Express Delivery5:00 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan6:00 am

KTVF
11.6
movie  Scream
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation11:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial12:00 am
Opry
1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am

KXDF
13.1
movie  Scream
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation11:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial12:00 am
Opry
1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am

KXDF
13.2
Ellen’s Game of Games
Ain’t no Mt. Saint Ellen High Enough10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Shockwave Part 111:00 pm
Meet the Press
12:00 am
new Early Today
1:00 am
new Early Today
1:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am

K22EY
22.1
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch1:00 am
The Fugitive
The Iron Maiden2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Photographer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It’s Murder4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Express Delivery5:00 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan6:00 am

K22EY-D2
22.2
movie  Scream
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation11:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial12:00 am
Opry
1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am

3ABN
31.1
TBA
10:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
2:30 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Women3:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession3:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Have Fun4:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

3ABNPR
31.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
10:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
11:00 pm
3ABN on the Road
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
2:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
3:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
4:00 am
It Is Written
4:30 am
Free Indeed
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Revelation Insights
6:00 am

3ABNDD
31.3
Urban Report
10:00 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 am
Taste of Paradise
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Abundant Living
3:00 am
Engage
3:30 am
Battles of Faith
4:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
5:00 am
From Sickness To Health
5:30 am
Urban Report
6:00 am

3ABNES
31.4
 TBA
9:00 pm
Consulta Médica
10:30 pm
Está Escrito
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
11:30 pm
Escogidos y transformados
12:00 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Edificando familias
1:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Vida en acción
3:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 am
Sí podemos
4:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.