3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

KATNDT
2.1
new  World News Now
3:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new The View
9:00 am
new The Doctors
10:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-202011:00 am

FOXHD
2.2
Dish Nation
Episode 413:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-30-20204:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Candy Gram5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Get a Job5:30 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
6:00 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McBirth/Terrell v. Jackson8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Loose v. Zuniga8:30 am
new The People’s Court
10-28-20209:00 am
new Judge Mathis
10-28-202010:00 am
new The Real
10-28-202011:00 am

KATN
2.3
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-27-20203:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Shut the School Down; Capturing Sweet Innocence4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Flying Baby; Castles In The Sand4:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
5:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20185:30 am
new Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20196:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?7:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
new Maury
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Little Show of Horrors11:00 am

ION
2.4
 Law & Order
House Calls3:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered4:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke5:00 am
Law & Order
Couples6:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water7:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust8:00 am
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs11:00 am

KJNPD
4.1
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Pathway to Victory
4:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

KFXF
7.1
 Chicago P.D.
Rabbit Hole3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession5:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot11:00 am

KXDF
7.2
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am

KUACH
9.1
 Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch5:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am
Local Programming

KUACW
9.2
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton4:00 am
movie America Lost
5:00 am
The Book Makers
6:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep8:00 am
SciGirls
Horsing Around8:30 am
NOVA
Apollo’s Daring Mission9:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 210:00 am

KUACC
9.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 13:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples5:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two6:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 19:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack10:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter11:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans11:30 am

UATV
9.4
movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
3:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village5:00 am
Fit First
5:30 am
Teepee Time
6:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling7:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Getting into Michif9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Travel & Delights
Calalou10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Indian Country Today News
11:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 40811:30 am

KUACC
9.5
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers4:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War5:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part11:30 am

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
10-28-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202011:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.2
 Chicago P.D.
Rabbit Hole3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession5:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot11:00 am

KXDFHD
11.3
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.4
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
10-28-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202011:00 am

KTVF
11.5
 Chicago P.D.
Rabbit Hole3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession5:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot11:00 am

KTVF
11.6
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am

KXDF
13.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am

KXDF
13.2
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
10-28-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202011:00 am

K22EY
22.1
 Chicago P.D.
Rabbit Hole3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession5:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot11:00 am

K22EY-D2
22.2
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am

3ABN
31.1
It Is Written
3:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Walking with the Lord4:00 am
It Is Written Canada
His Life was Filled with Achievement and Success, but…4:30 am
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials5:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Our Sanctification6:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Epic Fail of Babylon The Great!6:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God as Our Closest Friend7:00 am
The Carter Report
The Occult: Demons from the Bottomless Pit Part 18:00 am
The Carter Report
The Occult: Demons from the Bottomless Pit Part 28:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Loss Of A Child9:00 am
Issues and Answers
Why God Rarely Answers The Question ‘Why?’10:00 am
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes10:30 am
Action 4 Life
Teach You How to Use Dumbbell Exercises.11:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection11:30 am

3ABNPR
31.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
3:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
4:00 am
It Is Written
4:30 am
Free Indeed
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Revelation Insights
6:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
7:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
8:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 am
The Carter Report
10:00 am
The Carter Report
10:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am

3ABNDD
31.3
Engage
3:30 am
Battles of Faith
4:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
5:00 am
Urban Report
6:00 am
SISS
6:30 am
The New Journey
7:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 am
Take it to the Bank
8:00 am
Magnify Him
8:30 am
Taste of Paradise
9:00 am
For Guys Only
9:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
10:00 am
Abundant Living
10:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNES
31.4
Vida en acción
3:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Lealtad4:00 am
Ciencia 360º
4:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
5:00 am
Remedios caseros
6:00 am
El cristiano victorioso
6:30 am
La Biblia sorprende
7:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
El santuario y verdades bíblicas pte 47:30 am
Revelation Now
8:00 am
Espaço Jovem
9:30 am
Vida en acción
10:00 am
Hay esperanza para la familia
Patrones generacionales en la vida…10:30 am
Anclas de la verdad
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.