1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KATNDT
2.1
 The Doctors
1:07 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
05-27-20202:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am

FOXHD
2.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Brazen in Barcelona; Horse Trailer Trauma1:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Gas Pump Chump; Mean Mom2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-22-20202:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Confounding Caterer Commute; Throwing His Things Out3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Daddy Downer; Luck of the Irish3:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-30-20204:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Boys Will Be Boys & You Broke My Couch6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Side Swiping Bros6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark8:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-28-20208:30 am
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe9:30 am

KATN
2.3
ES.TV
05-27-20201:30 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be6:00 am
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?9:00 am

ION
2.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 am
The Listener
Jericho3:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours4:00 am
The Listener
To Die For5:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm6:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone9:00 am

KJNPD
4.1
Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Pathway to Victory
4:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am

KFXF
7.1
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel1:30 am
Dateline
Twisted Tale2:00 am
Dateline
The Girls With the Red Shoes3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Search4:00 am
Dragnet
The Grenade4:30 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ethel’s Birthday5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan8:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-20189:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am

KXDF
7.2
Local Programming The Game
Nothing Was the Game2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Local Programming

KUACH
9.1
Reconnecting Roots
Travel: Migration to Mobility1:30 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies2:00 am
NOVA
Last B-243:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance5:00 am
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark6:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am

KUACW
9.2
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams1:30 am
BBC World News
2:00 am
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna4:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter5:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors6:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand7:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams7:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water8:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food9:00 am

KUACC
9.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:30 am
Make Your Mark
Book Worm2:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist2:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique3:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II3:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria5:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique9:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II9:30 am

UATV
9.4
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge1:30 am
movie American Outrage
2:00 am
The Winter Bear Project
3:00 am
Voices of Hope
Tribute to a Beautiful People3:30 am
Florence Benedict Akwesasne Mohawk Elder
4:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Iroquois Cranberry Growers5:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit5:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review7:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am

KUACC
9.5
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 am
Arthur
Just Desserts; The Big Dig4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s Up With Saturn’s Rings?; Sunspot’s Night Out5:00 am
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
05-28-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.2
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel1:30 am
Dateline
Twisted Tale2:00 am
Dateline
The Girls With the Red Shoes3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Search4:00 am
Dragnet
The Grenade4:30 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ethel’s Birthday5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan8:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-20189:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am

KXDFHD
11.3
Local Programming The Game
Nothing Was the Game2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.4
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
05-28-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

KTVF
11.5
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel1:30 am
Dateline
Twisted Tale2:00 am
Dateline
The Girls With the Red Shoes3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Search4:00 am
Dragnet
The Grenade4:30 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ethel’s Birthday5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan8:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-20189:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am

KTVF
11.6
Local Programming The Game
Nothing Was the Game2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Local Programming

KXDF
13.1
Local Programming The Game
Nothing Was the Game2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Local Programming

KXDF
13.2
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
05-28-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

K22EY
22.1
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel1:30 am
Dateline
Twisted Tale2:00 am
Dateline
The Girls With the Red Shoes3:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Search4:00 am
Dragnet
The Grenade4:30 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ethel’s Birthday5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan8:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-20189:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am

K22EY-D2
22.2
Local Programming The Game
Nothing Was the Game2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new CBS Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
31.1
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe1:30 am
Discover
How Not to Get the Mark of the Beast2:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Knee Pain3:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Ministry Opportunities In Bangladesh3:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins4:00 am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is a Happy Place4:45 am
ASI Conventions
Session 56:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Real Food for the Soul7:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis7:30 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Gospel in the 7 Last Plagues8:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
21 Facing Cardiovascular Disease Part 19:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Abuse9:30 am

3ABNPR
31.2
 3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
3:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
4:00 am
It Is Written
4:30 am
Free Indeed
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Revelation Insights
6:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
7:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
8:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 am

3ABNDD
31.3
Pathway of Hope
1:30 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Abundant Living
3:00 am
Engage
3:30 am
Battles of Faith
4:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
5:00 am
Urban Report
6:00 am
SISS
6:30 am
The New Journey
7:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 am
Take it to the Bank
8:00 am
Magnify Him
8:30 am
Taste of Paradise
9:00 am
For Guys Only
9:30 am

3ABNES
31.4
La fe de Jesús
1:30 am
Bálsamo divino
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
3:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
3:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
6:30 am
Sabores
7:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
8:00 am
Primicias
9:00 am
Melodías del corazón
9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.