8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

KATNDT
2.1
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 18:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple From Anchorage, Alaska
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed
3:30 am
Local Programming

FOXHD
2.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
A Very Sweet Ride; Good Neighbors Mend Fences1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am

KATN
2.3
 American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 18:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)9:30 pm
movie Ten Thousand Saints
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Local Programming

ION
2.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene8:00 pm
Law & Order
Submission9:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
11:30 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Michael Youssef
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Local Programming

KJNPD
4.1
Tribal Trails
8:30 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
9:00 pm
movie Love’s Unending Legacy
9:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
12:30 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
1:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
1:30 am
Ed Young TV
2:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
2:30 am
Live With Passion
3:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
4:00 am
Touching Lives
4:30 am

KFXF
7.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be12:00 am
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician4:00 am

KXDF
7.2
 Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud1:30 am
Off Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

KUACH
9.1
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il8:30 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Magic9:00 pm
Professor T.
Attachment Issues10:02 pm
Between the Covers
Lisa See11:00 pm
World of Guitar
Stories From the Road11:30 pm
Alaska Live TV
12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene1:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:00 am
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il2:30 am
Press on Masterpiece
Magic3:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues4:02 am

KUACW
9.2
 Voces on PBS
Children of Giant8:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds10:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
11:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land12:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams1:00 am
On Story
2:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20202:30 am
Washington Week
09-25-20203:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Focus on Europe
4:00 am
new Global 3000
4:30 am

KUACC
9.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary8:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork9:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing11:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout2:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening2:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay3:00 am
The Grand View
Pinnacles National Park3:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout4:30 am

UATV
9.4
movie  The Sun at Midnight
8:00 pm
movie Pete & Cleo
9:35 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 40311:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Bear Hunter11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance12:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Fertilizer12:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dances With Wolfy1:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 21:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
2:00 am
movie Pete & Cleo
3:35 am

KUACC
9.5
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.1
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin8:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys9:30 pm
Castle
Head Case10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final Weekend
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
movie Days of Thunder
2:30 am

KTVF-DT
11.2
new  TBA
8:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be12:00 am
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician4:00 am

KXDFHD
11.3
 Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud1:30 am
Off Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.4
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin8:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys9:30 pm
Castle
Head Case10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final Weekend
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
movie Days of Thunder
2:30 am

KTVF
11.5
new  TBA
8:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be12:00 am
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician4:00 am

KTVF
11.6
 Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud1:30 am
Off Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

KXDF
13.1
 Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud1:30 am
Off Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

KXDF
13.2
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin8:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys9:30 pm
Castle
Head Case10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final Weekend
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
movie Days of Thunder
2:30 am

K22EY
22.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be12:00 am
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician4:00 am

K22EY-D2
22.2
 Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud1:30 am
Off Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

3ABN
31.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Newstart Now
12:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life12:30 am
House Calls
3 Angels Message1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Jewish Connection!2:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Erosion & Sedimentation Vs. Radiometric Dating Ages2:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

3ABNPR
31.2
new  Revelation Now
8:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
9:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
10:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
11:00 pm
3ABN on the Road
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
2:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
3:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
4:00 am
It Is Written
4:30 am

3ABNDD
31.3
Perfecting Me
8:30 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
9:30 pm
Table Talk
10:00 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Creative Cooking
11:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
Taste of Paradise
1:00 am
Pathway of Hope
1:30 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Abundant Living
3:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 am

3ABNES
31.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
9:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
11:00 pm
Ciencia 360
12:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
1:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
2:00 am
Viva mejor
2:30 am
Primicias
3:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
3:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.