5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KATNDT
2.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-30-20206:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
new Shark Tank
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC Alaska News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
10-30-202012:07 am
new Extra
10-30-202012:37 am
new The Doctors
1:07 am

FOXHD
2.2
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
10-30-20207:00 pm
new FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10-30-202010:00 pm
new TMZ
10-30-202010:30 pm
new Access Daily
10-30-202011:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-30-202012:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-30-202012:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room1:00 am

KATN
2.3
Bob’s Burgers
Hauntening5:30 pm
Family Guy
Halloween on Spooner Street6:00 pm
Family Guy
Petergeist6:30 pm
The 13 Scariest Movies of All Time
7:00 pm
new World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1088:00 pm
World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1068:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bris9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 am
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Can’t Eat With Us; A Tree Is a Tree1:30 am

ION
2.4
 Criminal Minds
Perennials5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zugzwang6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Magnum Opus7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All That Remains8:00 pm
Law & Order
All New9:00 pm
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
11:30 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

KJNPD
4.1
new  51st ANNUAL GMA DOVE AWARDS
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Christian World News
6:30 pm
Texas Country Gospel
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
9:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
9:30 pm
Local Programming Treasures
10:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
11:00 pm
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
12:30 am
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
1:30 am

KFXF
7.1
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig5:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Evil Eye6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Adam’s Ribs7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:30 pm
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am

KXDF
7.2
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-30-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-30-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Middle Earth Paradigm7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Grant Allocation Derivation7:30 pm
The Greatest #AtHome Videos
8:00 pm
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One1:37 am

KUACH
9.1
new DW The Day
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-30-20206:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 17:00 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:00 pm
new The McLaughlin Group
8:30 pm
new Washington Week
9:00 pm
new Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
9:30 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10:00 pm
Citizen Soldier
War and Society10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-30-202012:00 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 11:00 am

KUACW
9.2
 Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-30-20206:00 pm
new DW The Day
7:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
8:00 pm
Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-30-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
movie America Lost
1:00 am

KUACC
9.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner10:00 pm
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking11:30 pm
This Old House
12:00 am
Ask This Old House
12:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Through the Window1:30 am

UATV
9.4
new Alaska Weather
5:30 pm
new Indian Country Today News
6:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:30 pm
The AUX
7:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee8:00 pm
movie Akornatsinnitut – Tarratta Nunaanni
9:00 pm
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
10:35 pm
Medicine Line
Legacy in Stones11:00 pm
The New Creative India
11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Tricks ‘n Treats12:00 am
Sharing Circle
First Nation Invasion12:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee1:00 am

KUACC
9.5
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:00 pm
new Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party7:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 4: The Revenge of Rod Skyhook7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman1:36 am

KTVF-DT
11.2
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig5:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Evil Eye6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Adam’s Ribs7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:30 pm
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am

KXDFHD
11.3
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-30-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-30-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Middle Earth Paradigm7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Grant Allocation Derivation7:30 pm
The Greatest #AtHome Videos
8:00 pm
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One1:37 am

KTVF-DT
11.4
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:00 pm
new Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party7:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 4: The Revenge of Rod Skyhook7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman1:36 am

KTVF
11.5
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig5:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Evil Eye6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Adam’s Ribs7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:30 pm
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am

KTVF
11.6
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-30-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-30-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Middle Earth Paradigm7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Grant Allocation Derivation7:30 pm
The Greatest #AtHome Videos
8:00 pm
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One1:37 am

KXDF
13.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-30-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-30-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Middle Earth Paradigm7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Grant Allocation Derivation7:30 pm
The Greatest #AtHome Videos
8:00 pm
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One1:37 am

KXDF
13.2
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:00 pm
new Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party7:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 4: The Revenge of Rod Skyhook7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman1:36 am

K22EY
22.1
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig5:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Evil Eye6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Adam’s Ribs7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:30 pm
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am

K22EY-D2
22.2
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-30-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-30-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Middle Earth Paradigm7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Grant Allocation Derivation7:30 pm
The Greatest #AtHome Videos
8:00 pm
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One1:37 am

3ABN
31.1
 Amen Conference
4:00 pm
Revelation Now
The Rest of Our Work6:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Fruits of a Christian Education In Bangladesh7:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Happiness8:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 109:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
One 7th In Time10:30 pm
Praise
Music11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel12:00 am
Revelation Now
1:00 am

3ABNPR
31.2
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
7:00 pm
new Revelation Now
8:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
9:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
10:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
11:00 pm
3ABN on the Road
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am

3ABNDD
31.3
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:30 pm
Urban Report
9:00 pm
SISS
9:30 pm
The New Journey
10:00 pm
Magnify Him
10:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Issues and Answers
12:00 am
A Father’s Heart
12:30 am
Pathway of Hope
1:00 am
Missing Peace
1:30 am

3ABNES
31.4
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
6:00 pm
Transformado por su espíritu
7:00 pm
Libro del libro
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
Notas de Alabanza
9:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
11:00 pm
Está Escrito
11:30 pm
Maestros de Santidad
12:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
1:00 am
Joven de hoy
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.