Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Galena, AK 99741  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

KATNDT
2.1
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Local Programming

FOX
2.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades7:30 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:30 am
Local Programming

KATN
2.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cheaters
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Sure You Want All of The Results?7:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-17-20198:00 am
  new   Maury
09-17-20199:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Local Programming

ION
2.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face3:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy4:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dollhouse5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither6:00 am
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates7:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise10:00 am
Local Programming

KJNPD
4.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Pathway to Victory
4:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
10:30 am
Local Programming

KFXF
7.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee8:30 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-30-20189:30 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
Local Programming

KXDF
7.2
  new    Up to the Minute
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201910:00 am
Local Programming

KUACH
9.1
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle7:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 am
Local Programming

KUACW
9.2
Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land4:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams5:00 am
Local, USA
6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 16:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20198:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-20199:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7149:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land10:00 am
Local Programming

KUACC
9.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture3:30 am
Dining With the Chef
4:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria4:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20195:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin5:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)7:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 28:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy9:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture9:30 am
Dining With the Chef
10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria10:30 am
Local Programming

UATV
9.4
After the Gold Rush
3:00 am
Sharing Water
4:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Saskatchewan Indian Cultural Centre5:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit5:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dance7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather7:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Abenaki9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Creative Native
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Local Programming

KUACC
9.5
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg5:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
Local Programming

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Dateline
Collision4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20195:30 am
  new   Early Today
6:00 am
  new   Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-201910:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee8:30 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-30-20189:30 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
Local Programming

KXDFHD
11.3
  new    Up to the Minute
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201910:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.4
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Dateline
Collision4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20195:30 am
  new   Early Today
6:00 am
  new   Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-201910:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF
11.5
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee8:30 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-30-20189:30 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF
11.6
  new    Up to the Minute
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201910:00 am
Local Programming

KXDF
13.1
  new    Up to the Minute
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201910:00 am
Local Programming

KXDF
13.2
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Dateline
Collision4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20195:30 am
  new   Early Today
6:00 am
  new   Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-201910:00 am
Local Programming

K22EY
22.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee8:30 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-30-20189:30 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
Local Programming

K22EY-D2
22.2
  new    Up to the Minute
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201910:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
31.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Outdoor Activities3:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom3:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place4:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:30 am
3ABN Today Live
5:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:30 am
Newstart Now
8:00 am
Books of the Book
The Obedience of Faith8:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Seeing Trouble with Christian Eyes9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Cook 30
10:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNPR
31.2
His Harvest Is Ready
3:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
4:00 am
It Is Written
4:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Revelation Insights
6:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
7:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
8:00 am
Discover Prophecy
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
31.3
Abundant Living
3:00 am
Engage
3:30 am
Battles of Faith
4:00 am
Chew's Challenge
4:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
5:00 am
Urban Report
6:00 am
SISS
6:30 am
The New Journey
7:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 am
Take it to the Bank
8:00 am
Magnify Him
8:30 am
Taste of Paradise
9:00 am
For Guys Only
9:30 am
Chew's Challenge
10:00 am
Urban Report
10:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNES
31.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
3:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
3:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:00 am
Escrito está
4:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
7:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
7:30 am
Orígenes
8:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fairbanks Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com