Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Anderson, AK 99744  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KATNDT
2.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm

FOXHD
2.2
Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness8:00 am
  new   The People's Court
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
9:30 am
The Real
Paola Núñez10:30 am
ES.TV
11:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers2:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1564:00 pm

KATN
2.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20203:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1584:00 pm

ION
2.4
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Demonology11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Omnivore12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray3:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Big Wheel4:00 pm

KJNPD
4.1
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
Praise
1:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
2:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:30 pm
Praise 
4:00 pm

KFXF
7.1
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon8:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm

KXDF
7.2
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

KUACH
9.1
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm

KUACW
9.2
Amanpour and Company
8:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author9:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 329:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution10:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
11:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
12:00 pm
NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
DW News
1:30 pm
France 24
2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky3:00 pm
POV 
Farmsteaders4:00 pm

KUACC
9.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch8:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 29:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 29:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style10:00 am
Ask This Old House
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 211:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Savor Dakota
12:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
1:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve2:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California2:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare4:00 pm

UATV
9.4
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Spirit of Stories: Ojibway9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Creative Native
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Potlatch Keepers
11:00 am
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Jumpship12:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Nutrition1:00 pm
From the Spirit
Michael Massie1:30 pm
Native Planet
United States2:00 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2063:30 pm
Spirit Tipis 
4:00 pm

KUACC
9.5
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bedtime Story; The Deep Duck Woods1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game4:00 pm

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
She Crazy12:00 pm
Mom
Hepatitis and Lemon Zest12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
4:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.2
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon8:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm

KXDFHD
11.3
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.4
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
She Crazy12:00 pm
Mom
Hepatitis and Lemon Zest12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
4:00 pm

KTVF
11.5
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon8:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm

KTVF
11.6
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

KXDF
13.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

KXDF
13.2
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
She Crazy12:00 pm
Mom
Hepatitis and Lemon Zest12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
4:00 pm

K22EY
22.1
Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon8:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-25-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time's Long Shadow10:00 am
The Waltons
The Caretakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Reed Survives12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Professor Lute Bone12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm

K22EY-D2
22.2
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

3ABN
31.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
9:00 pm

3ABNPR
31.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
8:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 am
The Carter Report
10:00 am
The Carter Report
10:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
Give Me the Bible
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Revelation Insights
2:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
4:00 pm

3ABNDD
31.3
Take it to the Bank
8:00 am
Magnify Him
8:30 am
Taste of Paradise
9:00 am
For Guys Only
9:30 am
Chew's Challenge
10:00 am
Free Indeed
10:30 am
Local Programming Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
12:30 pm
Abundant Living
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
SISS
3:30 pm
The New Journey
4:00 pm

3ABNES
31.4
Diálogos en familia
8:00 am
Maravillosa creación
9:30 am
Vida en acción
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Está Escrito
11:00 am
3ABN Gravando
11:30 am
A los pies de Jesús
12:00 pm
Remedios caseros
12:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
1:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
1:30 pm
Primicias
2:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
2:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
3:00 pm
Sabores 
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99744! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fairbanks Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.