6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KATNDT
2.1
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new ABC Alaska News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
07-13-202012:07 am
new Extra
07-13-202012:37 am
The Doctors
1:07 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20202:37 am

FOXHD
2.2
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202010:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202010:30 pm
DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202012:00 am
new Access Daily
07-13-202012:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity1:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Boy Booster Seat; Drunk In A Dress2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:30 am

KATN
2.3
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 am
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am
ES.TV
07-13-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION
2.4
 CSI: Miami
Divorce Party6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing9:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 am

KJNPD
4.1
John Ankerberg
6:30 pm
Precious Memories
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
10:00 pm
Praise
10:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
11:30 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
12:00 am
John Gray World
12:30 am
Steven Furtick
1:00 am
Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:30 am

KFXF
7.1
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom1:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect2:00 am

KXDF
7.2
25 Words or Less
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation1:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am

KUACH
9.1
new  PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans2:00 am

KUACW
9.2
new  PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new The Day
7:00 pm
BBC World News
7:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill8:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky9:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)9:30 pm
Local, USA
States of America10:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
1:00 am
BBC World News
2:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20202:30 am

KUACC
9.3
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady7:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant10:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 pm
This Old House
12:00 am
Ask This Old House
12:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady1:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase2:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 82:30 am

UATV
9.4
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation6:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
7:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
7:30 pm
Nuns Vs Guns
8:00 pm
movie Price of Peace
8:30 pm
movie Storm in the Andes
10:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10411:00 pm
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Halfway11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember12:00 am
Sharing Circle
Stryker Goes to Venice12:30 am
The Other Side
Nippi: Iskwew1:00 am
Indians & Aliens
1:30 am
Nuns Vs Guns
2:00 am
movie Price of Peace
2:30 am

KUACC
9.5
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin7:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am

KTVF-DT
11.2
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom1:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect2:00 am

KXDFHD
11.3
25 Words or Less
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation1:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am

KTVF-DT
11.4
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin7:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am

KTVF
11.5
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom1:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect2:00 am

KTVF
11.6
25 Words or Less
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation1:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am

KXDF
13.1
25 Words or Less
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation1:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am

KXDF
13.2
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin7:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am

K22EY
22.1
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom1:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect2:00 am

K22EY-D2
22.2
25 Words or Less
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation1:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am

3ABN
31.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder7:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder9:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 1210:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life11:00 pm
Mission Trek
Priorities11:30 pm
Melody from My Heart
12:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks12:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Wretched (Last Letter for America1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Could I Have A Heart Attack?2:30 am

3ABNPR
31.2
 3ABN Homecoming
6:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
7:00 pm
new Revelation Now
8:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
9:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
10:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
11:00 pm
3ABN on the Road
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am

3ABNDD
31.3
For Guys Only
6:30 pm
Battles of Faith
7:00 pm
Urban Report
7:30 pm
Pure Choices
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:30 pm
Free Indeed
9:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
9:30 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
Taste of Paradise
1:00 am
Pathway of Hope
1:30 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am

3ABNES
31.4
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
7:00 pm
Salud Total
8:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
8:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
9:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
11:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
1:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
1:30 am
Mejor cada día
2:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.