Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kaltag, AK 99748  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

KATNDT
2.1
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
Family Feud
02-18-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
02-18-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
11-15-20185:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
  new   ABC Alaska News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm

FOXHD
2.2
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20203:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1224:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1214:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-20205:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-202010:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-202010:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-202011:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-202011:30 pm

KATN
2.3
Judge Jerry
A plaintiff sues her ex-friend for almost $600 over a parking ticket3:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2284:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2224:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?6:00 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch9:30 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping11:30 pm

ION
2.4
 Criminal Minds
Burn3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

KJNPD
4.1
The Potter's Touch
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
5:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
6:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Ron Phillips from Abba's House
7:00 pm
It's Supernatural
7:30 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Sekulow
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Jewish Voice
10:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm

KFXF
7.1
 Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 66---The Vandals4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 36---Man Between4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Gruesomes5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Most Beautiful Baby in Bedrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm

KXDF
7.2
 Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   News 13
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

KUACH
9.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   DW The Day
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ8:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm

KUACW
9.2
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!3:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope4:00 pm
The Groveland Four
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   The Day
7:00 pm
BBC World News
7:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope8:00 pm
The Groveland Four
9:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-18-202011:00 pm

KUACC
9.3
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake3:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake5:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)6:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes8:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota8:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies9:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake9:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta10:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild11:30 pm

UATV
9.4
Indian Pride
American Indian Advocacy3:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers
4:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Basic Estate Planning5:00 pm
  new   Alaska Weather
5:30 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two6:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures6:30 pm
Cashing In
From Dubai With Love7:00 pm
Studio 49
Pj Vegas7:30 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
8:00 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 39:00 pm
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
10:00 pm
Indian Pride
Historical Overview11:00 pm
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home11:30 pm

KUACC
9.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-18-20205:00 pm
  new   Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye7:00 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby7:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles8:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath10:01 pm
  new   Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
11:34 pm

KTVF-DT
11.2
 Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 66---The Vandals4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 36---Man Between4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Gruesomes5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Most Beautiful Baby in Bedrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm

KXDFHD
11.3
 Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   News 13
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

KTVF-DT
11.4
 The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-18-20205:00 pm
  new   Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye7:00 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby7:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles8:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath10:01 pm
  new   Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
11:34 pm

KTVF
11.5
 Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 66---The Vandals4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 36---Man Between4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Gruesomes5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Most Beautiful Baby in Bedrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm

KTVF
11.6
 Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   News 13
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

KXDF
13.1
 Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   News 13
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

KXDF
13.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-18-20205:00 pm
  new   Fairbanks Evening News
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye7:00 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby7:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles8:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath10:01 pm
  new   Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
11:34 pm

K22EY
22.1
 Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 66---The Vandals4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 36---Man Between4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Gruesomes5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Most Beautiful Baby in Bedrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm

K22EY-D2
22.2
 Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   News 13
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

3ABN
31.1
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review #23:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left4:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder5:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 17:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts9:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.210:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
10:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance11:00 pm

3ABNPR
31.2
 Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm

3ABNDD
31.3
SISS
3:30 pm
The New Journey
4:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
4:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
6:00 pm
For Guys Only
6:30 pm
Battles of Faith
7:00 pm
Urban Report
7:30 pm
Pure Choices
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:30 pm
Free Indeed
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Urban Report
10:00 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 pm

3ABNES
31.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
3:30 pm
Sí podemos
4:00 pm
Mejor cada día
4:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
5:00 pm
La Segunda venida
7:00 pm
3ABN Visita
8:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
10:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
11:00 pm
Saúde e Você
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99748! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fairbanks Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.