Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Minto, AK 99758  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KATNDT
2.1
  sports    American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Finals Part 1 (of 2)11:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
12:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
09-09-20191:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
Entertainers
09-09-20192:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
7:00 am

FOX
2.2
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend11:30 pm
  new   Comedy.TV
09-14-201912:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
09-09-20191:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Tuna Meltdown & Lost Files1:30 am
ES.TV
2:00 am
Recipe TV
2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-09-20193:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Bones
The Purging of the Pundit5:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animal Families of New Zealand6:00 am
  sports   Rams 360
6:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 27:00 am

KATN
2.3
The Goldbergs
Girl Talk11:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
09-09-201912:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:30 am
Kickin' It
09-09-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Kickin' It
09-09-20196:00 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
Local Programming

ION
2.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Michael Youssef
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water5:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege6:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback7:00 am

KJNPD
4.1
 Praise
11:00 pm
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
12:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
12:30 am
John Gray World
1:00 am
Kerry Shook
1:30 am
Ed Young TV
2:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
2:30 am
Live With Passion
3:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
3:30 am
Steven Furtick
4:00 am
Touching Lives
4:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFXF
7.1
 The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Great Vegetable Rebellion12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Cave of the Dead1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Local Programming

KXDF
7.2
 NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Ninth Circle12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20196:00 am
Local Programming

KUACH
9.1
 Reveal
Freedom Fighters11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Delta Music Experience12:00 am
Barnegie Hall
Billy Dean12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue1:00 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Dragons and Sabertooths in Nashvill2:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch2:30 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:00 am
Professor T.
The Legacy4:00 am
Reveal
Freedom Fighters5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Balance Your Buttocks6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 am
Local Programming

KUACW
9.2
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
11:00 pm
  movie   The Long View
12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales1:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting2:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20192:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20193:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity3:30 am
Focus on Europe
4:00 am
Global 3000
4:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel5:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
6:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence7:00 am
Local Programming

KUACC
9.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party11:30 pm
This Old House
Powering Net Zero12:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads1:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects2:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park2:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine3:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip3:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks4:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice4:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20195:00 am
Journeys in Japan
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent6:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand6:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-20197:00 am
Local Programming

UATV
9.4
Dab Iyiyuu
Where the Fish Are11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Raven Power12:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Warehouse Garden, Cooking, and Mosquito Repellant12:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Missing Mojo1:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 21:30 am
  movie   Every Emotion Costs
2:00 am
Landing
3:35 am
Standing on Sacred Ground
Profit & Loss4:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre5:00 am
Wassaja
Dominica5:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY6:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
6:30 am
Tiga Talk!
S Is for Smiling7:00 am
Local Programming

KUACC
9.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King7:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.1
 Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
  movie   F/X
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.2
 The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Great Vegetable Rebellion12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Cave of the Dead1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Local Programming

KXDFHD
11.3
 NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Ninth Circle12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20196:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.4
 Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
  movie   F/X
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF
11.5
 The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Great Vegetable Rebellion12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Cave of the Dead1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF
11.6
 NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Ninth Circle12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20196:00 am
Local Programming

KXDF
13.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Ninth Circle12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20196:00 am
Local Programming

KXDF
13.2
 Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
  movie   F/X
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

K22EY
22.1
 The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Great Vegetable Rebellion12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Cave of the Dead1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Local Programming

K22EY-D2
22.2
 NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Ninth Circle12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20196:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
31.1
 Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 211:00 pm
Newstart Now
12:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance12:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 11:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast2:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights2:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt23:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King4:00 am
Praise
Music4:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder5:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-26:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast7:00 am

3ABNPR
31.2
 Life Discovery Series
11:00 pm
3ABN on the Road
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
3:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
4:00 am
It Is Written
4:30 am
Central Study Hour
5:00 am
Revelation Insights
6:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
7:00 am

3ABNDD
31.3
Creative Cooking
11:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
Taste of Paradise
1:00 am
Pathway of Hope
1:30 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Abundant Living
3:00 am
Chew's Challenge
4:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
5:00 am
Urban Report
6:00 am
SISS
6:30 am
The New Journey
7:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNES
31.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
11:00 pm
Ciencia 360
12:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
1:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
2:00 am
Viva mejor
2:30 am
Primicias
3:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
3:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
6:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fairbanks Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com