8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KATNDT
2.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-17-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

FOXHD
2.2
Personal Injury Court
Nelson v Levin8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile9:30 am
new TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KATN
2.3
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness3:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm

ION
2.4
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hope9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Self-Fulfilling Prophecy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science11:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Genius12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line4:00 pm

KJNPD
4.1
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:00 pm
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
3:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

KFXF
7.1
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
With a Smile1:00 pm
Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm

KXDF
7.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm

KUACH
9.1
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole11:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm

KUACW
9.2
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age10:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman12:00 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
new BBC World News America
1:30 pm
France 24
2:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KUACC
9.3
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer9:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice9:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:00 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10112:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine12:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia2:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack3:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind3:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon4:00 pm

UATV
9.4
Wapos Bay
Going for Gold8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language Among the Skywalkers9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Travel & Delights
Assiette Creole10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves12:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out1:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Welcoming Committee1:30 pm
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce2:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves2:30 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KUACC
9.5
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember2:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
2:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
En Garde12:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.2
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
With a Smile1:00 pm
Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm

KXDFHD
11.3
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.4
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
En Garde12:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KTVF
11.5
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
With a Smile1:00 pm
Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm

KTVF
11.6
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm

KXDF
13.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm

KXDF
13.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
En Garde12:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

K22EY
22.1
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
With a Smile1:00 pm
Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story4:00 pm

K22EY-D2
22.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm

3ABN
31.1
ASAP Ministries
Healing the Brokenhearted in Cambodia8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others10:30 am
Body & Spirit
11:00 am
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart11:30 am
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute12:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans1:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
2:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen2:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission3:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

3ABNPR
31.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
8:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
The Midnight Cry
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Revelation Insights
2:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
4:00 pm

3ABNDD
31.3
Take it to the Bank
8:00 am
Magnify Him
8:30 am
Taste of Paradise
9:00 am
For Guys Only
9:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
10:00 am
Urban Report
10:30 am
Local Programming Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
12:30 pm
Abundant Living
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
SISS
3:30 pm
The New Journey
4:00 pm

3ABNES
31.4
Orígenes
8:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 am
Es Tiempo
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Será anunciado
11:00 am
Encuentro con la Vida
12:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
1:00 pm
Cocina con color
1:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
3:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
3:30 pm
Sí podemos
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.