10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

KATNDT
2.1
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
TBA
2:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am

FOXHD
2.2
new TBA
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-23-202011:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-23-202011:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vegan Attack1:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Enough Rehab; Her Curb Was Painted Red3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
All Mixed Up (Part 1); Not My Instructor3:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-28-20204:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye6:30 am

KATN
2.3
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?11:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:00 am
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sorority Sister Loan; Kitchen Catastrophe1:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Salty Sculptor; a Modern Greek Tragedy2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Enough Rehab; Her Curb Was Painted Red2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
All Mixed Up (Part 1); Not My Instructor3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vegan Attack4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20195:30 am
Maury
6:00 am

ION
2.4
Your Help is Needed Now!
10:30 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
11:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle3:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini4:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
But Not Forgotten6:00 am

KJNPD
4.1
Elevation Worship
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Crushing
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
1:00 am
Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Pathway to Victory
4:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
6:30 am

KFXF
7.1
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Positive Negative11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Elegy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel1:00 am
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am

KXDF
7.2
new  48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-202010:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
I Think You Offended Don1:37 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming

KUACH
9.1
new  Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202011:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-23-202012:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa1:00 am
Untamed
Opossums1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Tadagi Mudra5:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am

KUACW
9.2
 POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-23-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-23-202012:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
1:30 am
BBC World News
2:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose2:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
4:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs6:00 am

KUACC
9.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine10:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone12:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball12:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady1:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace2:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions2:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension3:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart4:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana5:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri5:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 46:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 26:30 am

UATV
9.4
movie  Crying Earth Rise Up
10:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
11:00 pm
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Patients12:00 am
Local Programming Moose TV
Technical Difficulties1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
movie Defenders of Life
2:00 am
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
3:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
4:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park5:00 am
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn5:30 am
Local Programming

KUACC
9.5
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.1
new  TBA
9:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am

KTVF-DT
11.2
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Positive Negative11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Elegy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel1:00 am
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am

KXDFHD
11.3
new  48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-202010:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
I Think You Offended Don1:37 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.4
new  TBA
9:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am

KTVF
11.5
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Positive Negative11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Elegy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel1:00 am
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am

KTVF
11.6
new  48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-202010:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
I Think You Offended Don1:37 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming

KXDF
13.1
new  48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-202010:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
I Think You Offended Don1:37 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming

KXDF
13.2
new  TBA
9:00 pm
new Newscenter Final
11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am

K22EY
22.1
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Positive Negative11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Elegy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel1:00 am
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am

K22EY-D2
22.2
new  48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-202010:00 pm
new News 13 Prime Edition
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
I Think You Offended Don1:37 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
31.1
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Back In Lithuania11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Honor Your Parents–Commandment #512:00 am
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 11:00 am
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 21:30 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!2:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Toning Your Muscles3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 56:00 am

3ABNPR
31.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
10:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
11:00 pm
3ABN on the Road
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
2:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
3:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
4:00 am
It Is Written
4:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Revelation Insights
6:00 am

3ABNDD
31.3
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Creative Cooking
11:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
Working on the Dream
1:00 am
Pathway of Hope
1:30 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Abundant Living
3:00 am
Engage
3:30 am
Battles of Faith
4:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
5:00 am
Urban Report
6:00 am
SISS
6:30 am

3ABNES
31.4
 Viva mejor
9:30 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:00 pm
Capilla de fe
11:30 pm
La Segunda venida
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
1:30 am
Bálsamo divino
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
3:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
3:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.