7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KATNDT
2.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze11:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
3:00 pm

FOXHD
2.2
Young Icons
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
White v King8:00 am
The People’s Court
01-22-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-20209:30 am
The Real
Katy Mixon10:30 am
ES.TV
11:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
TP or Not TP12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels2:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze3:00 pm

KATN
2.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Viral Video Exposed7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant8:00 am
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Raise The Roof; Not The Floor11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights3:00 pm

ION
2.4
Chicago P.D.
7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm

KJNPD
4.1
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Natural Health Remedies
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
1:30 pm
Joel Osteen
2:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm

KFXF
7.1
Leave It to Beaver
The Haircut7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage8:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20189:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm

KXDF
7.2
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore3:00 pm

KUACH
9.1
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm

KUACW
9.2
Skindigenous
India7:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman7:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes8:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future10:00 am
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon10:30 am
Frontline
Fire in Paradise11:00 am
Nature
Yosemite12:00 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
new BBC World News America
1:30 pm
France 24
2:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals3:00 pm

KUACC
9.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing9:00 am
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:00 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala1:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions3:00 pm

UATV
9.4
Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons7:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Creative Native
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Indian Country Today News
11:00 am
Future History
Wellness11:30 am
Samaqan: Water Stories
Wild Rice12:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier12:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Diving In1:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak1:30 pm
The New Zealanders
2:00 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm

KUACC
9.5
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
Mom
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.2
Leave It to Beaver
The Haircut7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage8:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20189:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm

KXDFHD
11.3
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore3:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.4
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
Mom
Big Sauce and Coconut Water12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm

KTVF
11.5
Leave It to Beaver
The Haircut7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage8:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20189:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm

KTVF
11.6
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore3:00 pm

KXDF
13.1
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore3:00 pm

KXDF
13.2
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
Mom
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm

K22EY
22.1
Leave It to Beaver
The Haircut7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage8:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20189:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm

K22EY-D2
22.2
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore3:00 pm

3ABN
31.1
From Sickness to Health
Balance7:00 am
Mission Trek
Stop at Nothing7:30 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Answer for Global Peace8:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
The Number 1 Killer9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide9:30 am
The Heavens Declare
The Large Hadron Collider10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio11:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Natural Law11:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful1:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence2:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNPR
31.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
7:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
8:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
The Midnight Cry
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Revelation Insights
2:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm

3ABNDD
31.3
The New Journey
7:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 am
Take it to the Bank
8:00 am
Magnify Him
8:30 am
Taste of Paradise
9:00 am
For Guys Only
9:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Local Programming Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
12:30 pm
Abundant Living
1:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm

3ABNES
31.4
Sabores
7:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
8:00 am
Primicias
9:00 am
Melodías del corazón
9:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Capilla de fe
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
1:30 pm
Punto joven
2:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
2:30 pm
Descubra
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.