Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Savoonga, AK 99769  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

KATNDT
2.1
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  sports   American Athlete
02-17-202010:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-202010:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing11:30 pm
Cars.TV
02-17-202012:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple From Anchorage, Alaska
1:00 am
  new   World News Now 
2:00 am

FOXHD
2.2
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-22-20209:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-202010:00 pm
Entertainers
Daniel Craig11:00 pm
Kickin' It
Daniel Kaluuya12:00 am
Comedy.TV
02-22-20201:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-20202:00 am

KATN
2.3
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 26:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?9:30 pm
  movie   Clandestine
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-202012:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:30 am
Kickin' It
Daniel Kaluuya1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION
2.4
Criminal Minds
Fate6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Amelia Porter7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Forever People8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Anonymous9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nelson's Sparrow10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
12:00 am
NEW Larry King
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KJNPD
4.1
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
6:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
6:30 pm
Mysterious Islands
7:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
9:00 pm
A Conversation With Scott Stapp
9:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
10:00 pm
Road to Emmaus
10:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
11:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
11:30 pm
Francis & Claire of Assisi
12:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:30 am
John Gray World
1:00 am
Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am

KFXF
7.1
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible 
The Ransom2:00 am

KXDF
7.2
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution12:00 am
Wipeout
Rats!1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:00 am

KUACH
9.1
Confucius Was A Foodie
Sweet6:00 pm
  movie   Shop of Dreams
7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
WoodSongs
The Lee Boys and Grady Champion10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile11:00 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
Sweet12:00 am
  movie   Shop of Dreams
1:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am

KUACW
9.2
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)6:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)7:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots9:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)10:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)11:00 pm
An Evening With Ken Chenault
12:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III1:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush1:30 am
BBC World News
2:00 am

KUACC
9.3
Over Hawai'i
6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising7:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild7:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World8:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip8:30 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches9:00 pm
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten9:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest10:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest10:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong11:00 pm
Over Hawai'i
12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat1:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten1:30 am
Craft in America 
Threads2:00 am

UATV
9.4
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
6:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1086:30 pm
Native Shorts
7:00 pm
The AUX
7:30 pm
  movie   Pete & Cleo
8:30 pm
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
9:50 pm
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
10:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
11:00 pm
Rez Rides
The Twin Turbo Mustang Project11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear12:00 am
Sharing Circle
Crooked Music12:30 am
The AUX
1:00 am
  movie   Pete & Cleo 
2:00 am

KUACC
9.5
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow11:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends 
Odds and Ends2:00 am

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.1
The Song
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune11:00 pm
Meet the Press
02-23-202012:00 am
  new   Early Today
1:00 am
  new   Early Today
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.2
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible 
The Ransom2:00 am

KXDFHD
11.3
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution12:00 am
Wipeout
Rats!1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.4
The Song
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune11:00 pm
Meet the Press
02-23-202012:00 am
  new   Early Today
1:00 am
  new   Early Today
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KTVF
11.5
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible 
The Ransom2:00 am

KTVF
11.6
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution12:00 am
Wipeout
Rats!1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:00 am

KXDF
13.1
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution12:00 am
Wipeout
Rats!1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:00 am

KXDF
13.2
The Song
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune11:00 pm
Meet the Press
02-23-202012:00 am
  new   Early Today
1:00 am
  new   Early Today
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

K22EY
22.1
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible 
The Ransom2:00 am

K22EY-D2
22.2
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution12:00 am
Wipeout
Rats!1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:00 am

3ABN
31.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity6:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth7:00 pm
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin7:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Review of Israel's History9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity10:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation's Two Minute Warning11:00 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Elder Ted N.C. Wilson Keynote Speaker12:00 am
Table Talk
Solo Christo1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNPR
31.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming 
2:00 am

3ABNDD
31.3
Taste of Paradise
6:00 pm
For Guys Only
6:30 pm
Battles of Faith
7:00 pm
Urban Report
7:30 pm
Pure Choices
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:30 pm
Free Indeed
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Urban Report
10:00 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 am
Taste of Paradise
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am

3ABNES
31.4
Bálsamo divino
6:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
6:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
7:00 pm
Punto joven
7:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
8:00 pm
Eventos finales
9:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
10:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 pm
Está Escrito
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
11:30 pm
Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 am
Melodías del corazón
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99769! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fairbanks Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.