Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chalkyitsik, AK 99788  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KATNDT
2.1
American Idol: Where the Stars Are Born
9:30 am
Green Tea
10:00 am
Relieve Stress & Anxiety
10:30 am
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats11:00 am
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 52:00 pm
Relieve Stress & Anxiety
2:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple From Anchorage, Alaska
3:00 pm
ABC Religious Special : Life on the Island of Jesus
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:30 pm

FOXHD
2.2
  sports    NASCAR RaceDay
Daytona9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Daytona 500
Daytona 50010:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Kickin' It
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
ES.TV
5:00 pm
ES.TV
5:30 pm

KATN
2.3
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Belize Jungle Fishing10:00 am
Recipe TV
10:30 am
Cars.TV
11:00 am
Pets.TV
11:30 am
Cops
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Booty Call
2:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 25:30 pm

ION
2.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Descent9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ascension10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Impact11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Omni12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reznikov, N.1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone5:00 pm

KJNPD
4.1
It Is Written
9:30 am
Ed Young TV
10:00 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
10:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
11:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
12:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
12:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
1:00 pm
Kerry Shook
1:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:30 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm

KFXF
7.1
The Flintstones
Pebbles' Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
Bedrock Rodeo Round Up10:00 am
The Flintstones
Cinderellastone10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Private Ear11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Her Sister's Shadow11:30 am
Have A Bible Question
12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye5:00 pm

KXDF
7.2
  sports    College Basketball: Indiana at Michigan
Indiana at Michigan9:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational11:00 am
Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.2:30 pm
Women on the Move
3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vengeance Formulation4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Experiment4:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Common Defense5:00 pm

KUACH
9.1
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Family Travel on the Emerald Isle - Ireland As A Family Getaway9:30 am
  new   Washington Week
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Evelyn Farkas10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-14-202011:30 am
Second Opinion
Insomnia12:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Legal Planning12:30 pm
This Is America and the World
Amb. Djerdj Matkovic (Republic of Serbia)1:00 pm
Two for the Road
One Crazy Day in Hanoi1:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Bahamas2:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Elko to Jarbidge2:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida3:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20205:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm

KUACW
9.2
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO9:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10:00 am
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 am
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy11:00 am
  new   Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil11:30 am
Global 3000
12:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Late Blossom Blues1:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
2:30 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson3:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice3:30 pm
  new   Nature
Wild Florida4:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade5:00 pm

KUACC
9.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies9:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake10:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta11:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood2:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies5:30 pm

UATV
9.4
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
10:00 am
Fit First
10:30 am
Native Planet
Manitoba11:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Fron The Trapline: Shirley Cheechoo12:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates12:30 pm
Urban Farmers
1:00 pm
Invisible Nation
2:25 pm
My Boy
4:00 pm
  movie   This River
4:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
A Small World: Part 25:00 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated5:30 pm

KUACC
9.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Underwater Lost Treasure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland3:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens5:30 pm

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins
Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins8:30 am
  sports   Hockey Day in America
11:00 am
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at New York Rangers
Boston Bruins at New York Rangers11:30 am
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
2:00 pm
Pet Tales With Greta
3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Long Shot4:00 pm
Castle
In Plane Sight5:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.2
The Flintstones
Pebbles' Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
Bedrock Rodeo Round Up10:00 am
The Flintstones
Cinderellastone10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Private Ear11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Her Sister's Shadow11:30 am
Have A Bible Question
12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye5:00 pm

KXDFHD
11.3
  sports    College Basketball: Indiana at Michigan
Indiana at Michigan9:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational11:00 am
Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.2:30 pm
Women on the Move
3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vengeance Formulation4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Experiment4:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Common Defense5:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.4
  sports    NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins
Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins8:30 am
  sports   Hockey Day in America
11:00 am
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at New York Rangers
Boston Bruins at New York Rangers11:30 am
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
2:00 pm
Pet Tales With Greta
3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Long Shot4:00 pm
Castle
In Plane Sight5:00 pm

KTVF
11.5
The Flintstones
Pebbles' Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
Bedrock Rodeo Round Up10:00 am
The Flintstones
Cinderellastone10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Private Ear11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Her Sister's Shadow11:30 am
Have A Bible Question
12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye5:00 pm

KTVF
11.6
  sports    College Basketball: Indiana at Michigan
Indiana at Michigan9:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational11:00 am
Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.2:30 pm
Women on the Move
3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vengeance Formulation4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Experiment4:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Common Defense5:00 pm

KXDF
13.1
  sports    College Basketball: Indiana at Michigan
Indiana at Michigan9:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational11:00 am
Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.2:30 pm
Women on the Move
3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vengeance Formulation4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Experiment4:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Common Defense5:00 pm

KXDF
13.2
  sports    NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins
Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins8:30 am
  sports   Hockey Day in America
11:00 am
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at New York Rangers
Boston Bruins at New York Rangers11:30 am
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
2:00 pm
Pet Tales With Greta
3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Long Shot4:00 pm
Castle
In Plane Sight5:00 pm

K22EY
22.1
The Flintstones
Pebbles' Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
Bedrock Rodeo Round Up10:00 am
The Flintstones
Cinderellastone10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Private Ear11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Her Sister's Shadow11:30 am
Have A Bible Question
12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye5:00 pm

K22EY-D2
22.2
  sports    College Basketball: Indiana at Michigan
Indiana at Michigan9:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational11:00 am
Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.2:30 pm
Women on the Move
3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vengeance Formulation4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Experiment4:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Common Defense5:00 pm

3ABN
31.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse9:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Sanctuary & The Image of the Beast11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Ss Panel12:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Divine Service1:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House3:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Grace Plus4:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour5:00 pm

3ABNPR
31.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
The Carter Report
11:00 am
The Carter Report
11:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
London 2016
4:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
5:00 pm

3ABNDD
31.3
For Guys Only
9:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Urban Report
11:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
12:00 pm
A Father's Heart
12:30 pm
Abundant Living
1:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
1:30 pm
Living to Be Well
2:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
2:30 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
SISS
3:30 pm
The New Journey
4:00 pm
Creative Cooking
4:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
5:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
5:30 pm

3ABNES
31.4
 Escogidos y transformados
9:00 am
Salud Total
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Escrito está
11:00 am
Sí podemos
11:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
2:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
3:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99788! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fairbanks Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.