7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KATNDT
2.1
new Good Morning America
James Corden & Meryl Streep; Mariah Carey7:00 am
new The View
Day of Hot Topics9:00 am
The Doctors
10-19-202010:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne11:00 am
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-27-20203:00 pm

FOXHD
2.2
DragonflyTV
Energy7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Winslow v Collins7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
White v. Flowers8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Tillman v. Johnson/Tillman8:30 am
new The People’s Court
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-14-202010:00 am
new The Real
Omar Miller; Amber Ruffin11:00 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne1:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 692:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Winslow v Collins2:30 pm
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner3:00 pm

KATN
2.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is Everyone Hiding a Secret?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives8:00 am
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!9:00 am
Maury
I’m 22…My 55-year-old Boyfriend Denies My Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ruthless Rejections11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 2); Comics Not Included12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-20201:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink3:00 pm

ION
2.4
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You3:00 pm

KJNPD
4.1
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
1:30 pm
Joel Osteen
2:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
new Steven Furtick: greater
3:00 pm

KFXF
7.1
Gilligan’s Island
Operation Steam Heat7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Electric Trains8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Jacket8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar9:00 am
Matlock
The Network10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm

KXDF
7.2
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green3:00 pm

KUACH
9.1
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table/Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm

KUACW
9.2
Secrets of Royal Travel
In the Air7:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent8:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers8:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots9:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?9:30 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles10:00 am
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)11:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
new BBC World News America
1:30 pm
France 24
2:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:30 pm
The Violin Alone
3:00 pm

KUACC
9.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details9:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek9:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 21:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 pm

UATV
9.4
Tiga Talk!
Competition7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Scary Stuff7:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother’s Earth8:00 am
Double Trouble
The First Test8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Travel & Delights
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Indian Country Today News
11:00 am
Future History
Culture11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Phat Bikes12:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn1:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Training Day1:30 pm
The New Zealanders
2:00 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm

KUACC
9.5
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Trading Places; House of Sand and Frog7:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Captain Chrysalis; It’s Berry Season!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
That’s Not a Dinosaur; Tiny’s Garden10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Heather Graham; Liz Vaccarielo10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away12:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori3:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.2
Gilligan’s Island
Operation Steam Heat7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Electric Trains8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Jacket8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar9:00 am
Matlock
The Network10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm

KXDFHD
11.3
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green3:00 pm

KTVF-DT
11.4
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Heather Graham; Liz Vaccarielo10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away12:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori3:00 pm

KTVF
11.5
Gilligan’s Island
Operation Steam Heat7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Electric Trains8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Jacket8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar9:00 am
Matlock
The Network10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm

KTVF
11.6
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green3:00 pm

KXDF
13.1
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green3:00 pm

KXDF
13.2
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Heather Graham; Liz Vaccarielo10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away12:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori3:00 pm

K22EY
22.1
Gilligan’s Island
Operation Steam Heat7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Electric Trains8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Jacket8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar9:00 am
Matlock
The Network10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm

K22EY-D2
22.2
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green3:00 pm

3ABN
31.1
Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress8:30 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 29:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Saturn10:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast10:30 am
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture11:00 am
Contending for the Faith
11:30 am
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services12:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany1:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?2:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Questions and Answers with John Carter3:00 pm

3ABNPR
31.2
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm

3ABNDD
31.3
The New Journey
7:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 am
Take it to the Bank
8:00 am
Magnify Him
8:30 am
Taste of Paradise
9:00 am
For Guys Only
9:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Local Programming Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
12:30 pm
Abundant Living
1:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm

3ABNES
31.4
Sabores
Recetas de Brasil – Maria Jose Hummel7:00 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 28:00 am
Primicias
9:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:30 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…10:30 am
Anclas de la verdad
11:00 am
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…12:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad1:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany…2:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
¿Quién es este?2:30 pm
Descubra
Sera’s vencedor3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.